2018-01-03  VERANO I-EQUIPOS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1

11 equipos. Número de rondas: 3. Bye (*) ajuste Promedio+.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos    Nombre       Componentes del equipo                                               

   1       7  54,30    TORO         TORO - SCHRODER A (Jr) - YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA - DAVILA     
   2       4  48,09 *  ROBLES       ROBLES - GARCIA - ROBLES - CAZABON - ETCHEPAREBORDA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO
   3       8  47,19    RUBIO        RUBIO - SANCHEZ - MORA - SMITH                                       
   4       6  37,64    RAMIREZ      RAMIREZ - GURIDI - STROBL - LOPEZ                                    
   5       3  31,96    FAIGUENBAUM  FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - CANER - BAJRAJ - BOTTO                    

   6       1  29,51 *  AMON         AMON - SUAREZ - PEREZ - ALDUNATE - ANTONINI                          
   7      11  24,49    GIRLS        NACRUR - GERSTMANN - ROMAN - MOLINA                                  
   8       9  22,43 *  RIEDEL       RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM                               
   9       5  21,16    BASOALTO     BASOALTO - SMITH - PEREZ FABIO - VASQUEZ - HERNANDEZ - SANDOVAL      
  10      10  19,69    VILAPANA     VILAPLANA - BENITEZ - GANA - ISRAEL - LUND - GUNDLACH                

  11       2   3,57    LABAN        LABAN - LIRA - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - PALMA - SCHNETZER             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 VILAPANA     8  RUBIO        10-21     6,77 13,23
  2   3  FAIGUENBAUM  5  BASOALTO     23-19    11,28  8,72
  3   6  RAMIREZ      2  LABAN        45-10    17,77  2,23
  4   7  TORO         11 GIRLS        40-11    16,88  3,12
  5   9  RIEDEL       1  AMON         14-27     6,28 13,72
  6   4  ROBLES       -- --                    16,03

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   7  TORO         1  AMON                             
  2   4  ROBLES       8  RUBIO                            
  3   6  RAMIREZ      -- --                     0,00
  4   9  RIEDEL       5  BASOALTO                         
  5   2  LABAN        10 VILAPANA                         
  6   11 GIRLS        3  FAIGUENBAUM                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   2  LABAN        7  TORO          5-54     0,62 19,38
  2   1  AMON         4  ROBLES       12-37     3,79 16,21
  3   -- --           9  RIEDEL                      12,00
  4   8  RUBIO        3  FAIGUENBAUM  43-29    13,96  6,04
  5   11 GIRLS        6  RAMIREZ      15-51     2,09 17,91
  6   5  BASOALTO     10 VILAPANA     39-31    12,44  7,56

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  AMON         -- --                    12,00
  2   2  LABAN        11 GIRLS        15-63     0,72 19,28
  3   3  FAIGUENBAUM  10 VILAPANA     35-18    14,64  5,36
  4   9  RIEDEL       4  ROBLES       17-40     4,15 15,85
  5   5  BASOALTO     8  RUBIO         8-80     0,00 20,00
  6   6  RAMIREZ      7  TORO         29-66     1,96 18,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   8  RUBIO        9  RIEDEL                           
  2   -- --           7  TORO                         0,00
  3   10 VILAPANA     11 GIRLS                            
  4   1  AMON         6  RAMIREZ                          
  5   5  BASOALTO     4  ROBLES                           
  6   3  FAIGUENBAUM  2  LABAN                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   11 GIRLS        5  BASOALTO                         
  2   6  RAMIREZ      9  RIEDEL                           
  3   7  TORO         4  ROBLES                           
  4   -- --           3  FAIGUENBAUM                  0,00
  5   2  LABAN        8  RUBIO                            
  6   1  AMON         10 VILAPANA                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   9  RIEDEL       7  TORO                             
  2   10 VILAPANA     -- --                     0,00
  3   8  RUBIO        11 GIRLS                            
  4   5  BASOALTO     2  LABAN                            
  5   3  FAIGUENBAUM  1  AMON                             
  6   4  ROBLES       6  RAMIREZ                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   -- --           5  BASOALTO                     0,00
  2   1  AMON         8  RUBIO                            
  3   2  LABAN        9  RIEDEL                           
  4   11 GIRLS        4  ROBLES                           
  5   10 VILAPANA     6  RAMIREZ                          
  6   3  FAIGUENBAUM  7  TORO                             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   6  RAMIREZ      3  FAIGUENBAUM                      
  2   9  RIEDEL       11 GIRLS                            
  3   7  TORO         10 VILAPANA                         
  4   5  BASOALTO     1  AMON                             
  5   4  ROBLES       2  LABAN                            
  6   8  RUBIO        -- --                     0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  10                                                
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   10 VILAPANA     4  ROBLES                           
  2   2  LABAN        -- --                     0,00
  3   11 GIRLS        1  AMON                             
  4   3  FAIGUENBAUM  9  RIEDEL                           
  5   7  TORO         5  BASOALTO                         
  6   6  RAMIREZ      8  RUBIO                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  11                                                
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   1  AMON         2  LABAN                            
  2   5  BASOALTO     6  RAMIREZ                          
  3   4  ROBLES       3  FAIGUENBAUM                      
  4   8  RUBIO        7  TORO                             
  5   9  RIEDEL       10 VILAPANA                         
  6   -- --           11 GIRLS                        0,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1