2018-01-03  VERANO I-EQUIPOS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

11 equipos. Número de rondas: 9. Bye (*) ajuste Promedio+.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos    Nombre       Componentes del equipo                                                           

   1       4  135,91 *  ROBLES       ROBLES - GARCIA - ROBLES - CAZABON - ETCHEPAREBORDA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO            
   2       7  121,03 *  TORO         TORO - SCHRODER A (Jr) - YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA - DAVILA                 
   3       8  120,11 *  RUBIO        RUBIO - SANCHEZ - MORA - SMITH - SAIEH                                           
   4       3  109,56 *  FAIGUENBAUM  FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - CANER - BAJRAJ - BOTTO - PERSICO                      
   5       6  106,08 *  RAMIREZ      RAMIREZ - GURIDI - STROBL - LOPEZ - PALMA - VILLEGAS                             

   6       9   96,65 *  RIEDEL       RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM - VALDES - DEIK                           
   7      10   93,96 *  VILAPANA     VILAPLANA - BENITEZ - GANA - ISRAEL - CABEZAS - FUENTES - JADUE - LUND - GUNDLACH
   8      11   78,58    GIRLS        NACRUR - GERSTMANN - ROMAN - MOLINA                                              
   9       2   58,94    LABAN        LABAN - LIRA - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - PALMA - SCHNETZER - LABAN                 
  10       1   51,23 *  AMON         AMON - SUAREZ - PEREZ - ALDUNATE - ANTONINI - MILANO - ROSEN                     

  11       5   42,02 *  BASOALTO     BASOALTO - SMITH - PEREZ FABIO - VASQUEZ - HERNANDEZ - SANDOVAL                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   6  RAMIREZ      3  FAIGUENBAUM  39-33    11,87  8,13
  2   9  RIEDEL       11 GIRLS        68-30    18,17  1,83
  3   7  TORO         10 VILAPANA     66-11    19,91  0,09
  4   5  BASOALTO     1  AMON         38-75     1,96 18,04
  5   4  ROBLES       2  LABAN        25- 6    15,06  4,94
  6   8  RUBIO        -- --                    13,35

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  10                                                
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   10 VILAPANA     4  ROBLES                           
  2   2  LABAN        -- --                     0,00
  3   11 GIRLS        1  AMON                             
  4   3  FAIGUENBAUM  9  RIEDEL                           
  5   7  TORO         5  BASOALTO                         
  6   6  RAMIREZ      8  RUBIO                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   -- --           5  BASOALTO                    12,00
  2   1  AMON         8  RUBIO         1-49     0,72 19,28
  3   2  LABAN        9  RIEDEL       43-19    16,03  3,97
  4   11 GIRLS        4  ROBLES        0-68     0,00 20,00
  5   10 VILAPANA     6  RAMIREZ      38-41     9,03 10,97
  6   3  FAIGUENBAUM  7  TORO         24-35     6,77 13,23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   9  RIEDEL       7  TORO         70-37    17,49  2,51
  2   10 VILAPANA     -- --                    12,00
  3   8  RUBIO        11 GIRLS        18-41     4,15 15,85
  4   5  BASOALTO     2  LABAN        19-67     0,72 19,28
  5   3  FAIGUENBAUM  1  AMON         19-16    10,97  9,03
  6   4  ROBLES       6  RAMIREZ      43-43    10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   11 GIRLS        5  BASOALTO     60- 0    20,00  0,00
  2   6  RAMIREZ      9  RIEDEL        5-35     2,96 17,04
  3   7  TORO         4  ROBLES       28-51     4,15 15,85
  4   -- --           3  FAIGUENBAUM                 12,17
  5   2  LABAN        8  RUBIO        27-21    11,87  8,13
  6   1  AMON         10 VILAPANA      3-49     0,92 19,08

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   8  RUBIO        9  RIEDEL       49- 3    19,08  0,92
  2   -- --           7  TORO                        13,45
  3   10 VILAPANA     11 GIRLS        39-35    11,28  8,72
  4   1  AMON         6  RAMIREZ       6-71     0,00 20,00
  5   5  BASOALTO     4  ROBLES        9-68     0,00 20,00
  6   3  FAIGUENBAUM  2  LABAN        44-17    16,55  3,45

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   7  TORO         1  AMON         58-12    19,08  0,92
  2   4  ROBLES       8  RUBIO        33-40     7,84 12,16
  3   6  RAMIREZ      -- --                    12,00
  4   9  RIEDEL       5  BASOALTO     26-30     8,72 11,28
  5   2  LABAN        10 VILAPANA      3-54     0,44 19,56
  6   11 GIRLS        3  FAIGUENBAUM  10-46     2,09 17,91

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 VILAPANA     8  RUBIO        41-41    10,00 10,00
  2   3  FAIGUENBAUM  5  BASOALTO     50-24    16,38  3,62
  3   6  RAMIREZ      2  LABAN        59-19    18,41  1,59
  4   7  TORO         11 GIRLS        46-42    11,28  8,72
  5   9  RIEDEL       1  AMON         52-37    14,19  5,81
  6   4  ROBLES       -- --                    15,10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   2  LABAN        7  TORO          5-54     0,62 19,38
  2   1  AMON         4  ROBLES       12-37     3,79 16,21
  3   -- --           9  RIEDEL                      12,00
  4   8  RUBIO        3  FAIGUENBAUM  43-29    13,96  6,04
  5   11 GIRLS        6  RAMIREZ      15-51     2,09 17,91
  6   5  BASOALTO     10 VILAPANA     39-31    12,44  7,56

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  AMON         -- --                    12,00
  2   2  LABAN        11 GIRLS        15-63     0,72 19,28
  3   3  FAIGUENBAUM  10 VILAPANA     35-18    14,64  5,36
  4   9  RIEDEL       4  ROBLES       17-40     4,15 15,85
  5   5  BASOALTO     8  RUBIO         8-80     0,00 20,00
  6   6  RAMIREZ      7  TORO         29-66     1,96 18,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  11                                                
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   1  AMON         2  LABAN                            
  2   5  BASOALTO     6  RAMIREZ                          
  3   4  ROBLES       3  FAIGUENBAUM                      
  4   8  RUBIO        7  TORO                             
  5   9  RIEDEL       10 VILAPANA                         
  6   -- --           11 GIRLS                        0,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1