2018-03-21  COPA DE ORO-EQUIPOS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 3.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                     

   1      10  57,29  PACAREU     PACAREU - VALDES - SMITH - RUBIO                           
   2      15  48,49  MEHECH      MEHECH - AGUAD - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - ROBLES        
   3       7  39,10  GAZZARI     GAZZARI - EDWARDS - AMON - MORA                            
   4       3  38,18  GRANIER     GRANIER - ANTONINI - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS                 
   5      12  33,47  TORO        TORO - SCHRODER A (Jr) - PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ - SADZAWKA    

   6      16  32,28  YANINE      YANINE - YUSSEM - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - PALMA - DEIK      
   7      13  30,91  PERSICO     PERSICO - BISSONE - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN               
   8       5  30,70  ROSEN       ROSEN - MILANO - SUAREZ - MALDONADO                        
   9       2  30,66  SCHNETZER   SCHNETZER - ISRAEL - LIRA - LABAN - LABAN                  
  10       6  30,52  MARANGUNIC  MARANGUNIC - MINA - CUEVAS - LAVIN - SALAZAR               

  11       1  25,31  GURIDI      GURIDI - RAMIREZ - BOSSONNEY - CAZABON - STROBL            
  12       9  18,71  CANER       CANER - READY - BUCHLING - CAMPBELL                        
  13       8  18,67  EXILIADOS   PALMA - ROMAN - GERSTMANN - NACRUR                         
  14      14  16,68  BASOALTO    BASOALTO - SMITH - DAVILA - VASQUEZ                        
  15      11  15,61  HENRIQUEZ   HENRIQUEZ - PADILLA - LETELIER - SILVA - VALDOVINOS - HAMOR

  16       4  13,42  INFANTE     INFANTE - DELPIANO - ALDUNATE - LOYOLA - ACUÑA - MORA      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                               
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     7  GAZZARI     42- 7    18,58  1,42
  2   5  ROSEN       15 MEHECH       7-45     1,03 18,97
  3   16 YANINE      3  GRANIER     12-23     6,28 13,72
  4   2  SCHNETZER   12 TORO        21-27     7,82 12,18
  5   1  GURIDI      6  MARANGUNIC  18-27     6,86 13,14
  6   13 PERSICO     9  CANER       41-24    15,29  4,71
  7   8  EXILIADOS   14 BASOALTO    29-23    12,18  7,82
  8   11 HENRIQUEZ   4  INFANTE     16-17     9,61 10,39

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                               
Mesa  Equipo                                  Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     15 MEHECH                          
  2   3  GRANIER     7  GAZZARI                         
  3   12 TORO        16 YANINE                          
  4   13 PERSICO     5  ROSEN                           
  5   2  SCHNETZER   6  MARANGUNIC                      
  6   1  GURIDI      9  CANER                           
  7   8  EXILIADOS   11 HENRIQUEZ                       
  8   14 BASOALTO    4  INFANTE                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                               
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     12 TORO        45- 9    18,71  1,29
  2   7  GAZZARI     1  GURIDI      44- 8    18,71  1,29
  3   5  ROSEN       3  GRANIER     25-18    12,51  7,49
  4   15 MEHECH      13 PERSICO     40-22    15,52  4,48
  5   14 BASOALTO    16 YANINE      10-63     0,00 20,00
  6   4  INFANTE     2  SCHNETZER    0-67     0,00 20,00
  7   6  MARANGUNIC  8  EXILIADOS   40-26    14,54  5,46
  8   9  CANER       11 HENRIQUEZ   30-18    14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                               
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GURIDI      2  SCHNETZER   43-17    17,16  2,84
  2   3  GRANIER     4  INFANTE     38-13    16,97  3,03
  3   5  ROSEN       6  MARANGUNIC  30- 4    17,16  2,84
  4   7  GAZZARI     8  EXILIADOS   46- 8    18,97  1,03
  5   9  CANER       10 PACAREU      0-61     0,00 20,00
  6   11 HENRIQUEZ   12 TORO         2-58     0,00 20,00
  7   13 PERSICO     14 BASOALTO    23-20    11,14  8,86
  8   15 MEHECH      16 YANINE      34-22    14,00  6,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1