2018-03-21  COPA DE ORO-EQUIPOS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                    

   1      10  102,74  PACAREU     PACAREU - VALDES - SMITH - RUBIO                          
   2      15   82,42  MEHECH      MEHECH - AGUAD - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - ROBLES       
   3       7   71,28  GAZZARI     GAZZARI - EDWARDS - AMON - MORA                           
   4       3   69,79  GRANIER     GRANIER - ANTONINI - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - PARDO - PEREZ
   5      16   65,89  YANINE      YANINE - YUSSEM - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - PALMA - DEIK     

   6       1   65,53  GURIDI      GURIDI - RAMIREZ - BOSSONNEY - CAZABON - STROBL           
   7       5   65,01  ROSEN       ROSEN - MILANO - SUAREZ - MALDONADO                       
   8      12   64,48  TORO        TORO - SCHRODER A (Jr) - PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ - SADZAWKA   
   9       2   59,69  SCHNETZER   SCHNETZER - ISRAEL - LIRA - LABAN - LABAN                 
  10      14   57,92  BASOALTO    BASOALTO - SMITH - DAVILA - VASQUEZ                       

  11       6   55,51  MARANGUNIC  MARANGUNIC - MINA - CUEVAS - LAVIN - SALAZAR              
  12      13   52,97  PERSICO     PERSICO - BISSONE - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN              
  13       4   43,81  INFANTE     INFANTE - DELPIANO - ALDUNATE - LOYOLA - ACUÑA - MORA     
  14       8   42,54  EXILIADOS   PALMA - ROMAN - GERSTMANN - NACRUR - LOPEZ                
  15       9   32,13  CANER       CANER - READY - BUCHLING - CAMPBELL                       

  16      11   27,79  HENRIQUEZ   HENRIQUEZ - PADILLA - LETELIER - SILVA - RABIE - HAMOR    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     5  ROSEN       24- 8              15,05  4,95
  2   15 MEHECH      3  GRANIER      2- 1              10,39  9,61
  3   16 YANINE      7  GAZZARI     14-20               7,82 12,18
  4   2  SCHNETZER   14 BASOALTO    25-37               6,00 14,00
  5   12 TORO        6  MARANGUNIC  37-26              13,72  6,28
  6   1  GURIDI      8  EXILIADOS   35-11              16,78  3,22
  7   13 PERSICO     11 HENRIQUEZ   57- 4              20,00  0,00
  8   4  INFANTE     9  CANER       31- 8              16,59  3,41

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   3  GRANIER     10 PACAREU     28-53               3,03 16,97
  2   15 MEHECH      2  SCHNETZER   49-24              16,97  3,03
  3   16 YANINE      5  ROSEN       19-20               9,61 10,39
  4   12 TORO        1  GURIDI      44-33              13,72  6,28
  5   7  GAZZARI     13 PERSICO     53-15              18,97  1,03
  6   6  MARANGUNIC  4  INFANTE     55-19              18,71  1,29
  7   11 HENRIQUEZ   14 BASOALTO     0-51               0,00 20,00
  8   8  EXILIADOS   9  CANER       30-22              12,83  7,17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     15 MEHECH      35-25              13,43  6,57
  2   3  GRANIER     7  GAZZARI     49-11              18,97  1,03
  3   12 TORO        16 YANINE      14-35   -0,25-0     3,57 16,18
  4   13 PERSICO     5  ROSEN       25-63               1,03 18,97
  5   2  SCHNETZER   6  MARANGUNIC  63- 5              20,00  0,00
  6   1  GURIDI      9  CANER       41-15              17,16  2,84
  7   8  EXILIADOS   11 HENRIQUEZ    9-15               7,82 12,18
  8   14 BASOALTO    4  INFANTE     19-26   -0,25-0     7,24 12,51

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     7  GAZZARI     42- 7              18,58  1,42
  2   5  ROSEN       15 MEHECH       7-45               1,03 18,97
  3   16 YANINE      3  GRANIER     12-23               6,28 13,72
  4   2  SCHNETZER   12 TORO        21-27               7,82 12,18
  5   1  GURIDI      6  MARANGUNIC  18-27               6,86 13,14
  6   13 PERSICO     9  CANER       41-24              15,29  4,71
  7   8  EXILIADOS   14 BASOALTO    29-23              12,18  7,82
  8   11 HENRIQUEZ   4  INFANTE     16-17               9,61 10,39

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     12 TORO        45- 9              18,71  1,29
  2   7  GAZZARI     1  GURIDI      44- 8              18,71  1,29
  3   5  ROSEN       3  GRANIER     25-18              12,51  7,49
  4   15 MEHECH      13 PERSICO     40-22              15,52  4,48
  5   14 BASOALTO    16 YANINE      10-63               0,00 20,00
  6   4  INFANTE     2  SCHNETZER    0-67               0,00 20,00
  7   6  MARANGUNIC  8  EXILIADOS   40-26              14,54  5,46
  8   9  CANER       11 HENRIQUEZ   30-18              14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  GURIDI      2  SCHNETZER   43-17              17,16  2,84
  2   3  GRANIER     4  INFANTE     38-13              16,97  3,03
  3   5  ROSEN       6  MARANGUNIC  30- 4              17,16  2,84
  4   7  GAZZARI     8  EXILIADOS   46- 8              18,97  1,03
  5   9  CANER       10 PACAREU      0-61               0,00 20,00
  6   11 HENRIQUEZ   12 TORO         2-58               0,00 20,00
  7   13 PERSICO     14 BASOALTO    23-20              11,14  8,86
  8   15 MEHECH      16 YANINE      34-22              14,00  6,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1