2018-03-21  COPA DE ORO-EQUIPOS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                                    

   1      10  129,76  PACAREU     PACAREU - VALDES - SMITH - RUBIO - BASCUÑAN                               
   2      15  122,09  MEHECH      MEHECH - AGUAD - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - ROBLES                       
   3       7  109,87  GAZZARI     GAZZARI - EDWARDS - AMON - MORA                                           
   4      12  109,42  TORO        TORO - SCHRODER A (Jr) - PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ - SADZAWKA                   
   5      16  107,57  YANINE      YANINE - YUSSEM - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - PALMA - DEIK                     

   6       1   97,21  GURIDI      GURIDI - RAMIREZ - BOSSONNEY - CAZABON - STROBL                           
   7       5   96,69  ROSEN       ROSEN - MILANO - SUAREZ - MALDONADO                                       
   8      13   96,55  PERSICO     PERSICO - BISSONE - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN                              
   9       3   93,11  GRANIER     GRANIER - ANTONINI - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - PARDO - PEREZ                
  10       6   91,52  MARANGUNIC  MARANGUNIC - MINA - CUEVAS - LAVIN - SALAZAR                              

  11       8   82,93  EXILIADOS   PALMA - ROMAN - GERSTMANN - NACRUR - LOPEZ - RONDON                       
  12      14   80,79  BASOALTO    BASOALTO - SMITH - DAVILA - VASQUEZ                                       
  13       9   66,22  CANER       CANER - READY - BUCHLING - CAMPBELL                                       
  14       2   65,62  SCHNETZER   SCHNETZER - ISRAEL - LIRA - LABAN - LABAN                                 
  15       4   59,91  INFANTE     INFANTE - DELPIANO - KAUAK - LOYOLA - ACUÑA - MORA                        

  16      11   30,24  HENRIQUEZ   HENRIQUEZ - PADILLA - LETELIER - SILVA - RABIE - HAMOR - RIOS - VALDOVINOS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   6  MARANGUNIC  10 PACAREU      3-49               0,14 19,86
  2   15 MEHECH      1  GURIDI      69- 3              20,00  0,00
  3   9  CANER       12 TORO        17-28               6,28 13,72
  4   7  GAZZARI     11 HENRIQUEZ   88- 3              20,00  0,00
  5   16 YANINE      2  SCHNETZER   68- 8              20,00  0,00
  6   8  EXILIADOS   13 PERSICO     19-25               7,82 12,18
  7   14 BASOALTO    3  GRANIER     30- 0              17,84  2,16
  8   4  INFANTE     5  ROSEN       24-36               6,00 14,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     1  GURIDI      22-34               6,00 14,00
  2   12 TORO        15 MEHECH      42-35              12,51  7,49
  3   6  MARANGUNIC  16 YANINE      40-14              17,16  2,84
  4   9  CANER       7  GAZZARI     19-21               9,23 10,77
  5   11 HENRIQUEZ   3  GRANIER     16-53               1,16 18,84
  6   8  EXILIADOS   2  SCHNETZER   39-17              16,39  3,61
  7   14 BASOALTO    5  ROSEN        9-31               3,61 16,39
  8   4  INFANTE     13 PERSICO     23-34               6,28 13,72

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   16 YANINE      10 PACAREU     50-13              18,84  1,16
  2   7  GAZZARI     15 MEHECH      23-29               7,82 12,18
  3   3  GRANIER     1  GURIDI      21-50               2,32 17,68
  4   5  ROSEN       12 TORO         7-43               1,29 18,71
  5   2  SCHNETZER   13 PERSICO     14-43               2,32 17,68
  6   14 BASOALTO    9  CANER        1-36               1,42 18,58
  7   4  INFANTE     8  EXILIADOS   19-40               3,82 16,18
  8   6  MARANGUNIC  11 HENRIQUEZ   37- 1              18,71  1,29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     5  ROSEN       24- 8              15,05  4,95
  2   15 MEHECH      3  GRANIER      2- 1              10,39  9,61
  3   16 YANINE      7  GAZZARI     14-20               7,82 12,18
  4   2  SCHNETZER   14 BASOALTO    25-37               6,00 14,00
  5   12 TORO        6  MARANGUNIC  37-26              13,72  6,28
  6   1  GURIDI      8  EXILIADOS   35-11              16,78  3,22
  7   13 PERSICO     11 HENRIQUEZ   57- 4              20,00  0,00
  8   4  INFANTE     9  CANER       31- 8              16,59  3,41

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   3  GRANIER     10 PACAREU     28-53               3,03 16,97
  2   15 MEHECH      2  SCHNETZER   49-24              16,97  3,03
  3   16 YANINE      5  ROSEN       19-20               9,61 10,39
  4   12 TORO        1  GURIDI      44-33              13,72  6,28
  5   7  GAZZARI     13 PERSICO     53-15              18,97  1,03
  6   6  MARANGUNIC  4  INFANTE     55-19              18,71  1,29
  7   11 HENRIQUEZ   14 BASOALTO     0-51               0,00 20,00
  8   8  EXILIADOS   9  CANER       30-22              12,83  7,17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     15 MEHECH      35-25              13,43  6,57
  2   3  GRANIER     7  GAZZARI     49-11              18,97  1,03
  3   12 TORO        16 YANINE      14-35   -0,25-0     3,57 16,18
  4   13 PERSICO     5  ROSEN       25-63               1,03 18,97
  5   2  SCHNETZER   6  MARANGUNIC  63- 5              20,00  0,00
  6   1  GURIDI      9  CANER       41-15              17,16  2,84
  7   8  EXILIADOS   11 HENRIQUEZ    9-15               7,82 12,18
  8   14 BASOALTO    4  INFANTE     19-26   -0,25-0     7,24 12,51

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     7  GAZZARI     42- 7              18,58  1,42
  2   5  ROSEN       15 MEHECH       7-45               1,03 18,97
  3   16 YANINE      3  GRANIER     12-23               6,28 13,72
  4   2  SCHNETZER   12 TORO        21-27               7,82 12,18
  5   1  GURIDI      6  MARANGUNIC  18-27               6,86 13,14
  6   13 PERSICO     9  CANER       41-24              15,29  4,71
  7   8  EXILIADOS   14 BASOALTO    29-23              12,18  7,82
  8   11 HENRIQUEZ   4  INFANTE     16-17               9,61 10,39

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 PACAREU     12 TORO        45- 9              18,71  1,29
  2   7  GAZZARI     1  GURIDI      44- 8              18,71  1,29
  3   5  ROSEN       3  GRANIER     25-18              12,51  7,49
  4   15 MEHECH      13 PERSICO     40-22              15,52  4,48
  5   14 BASOALTO    16 YANINE      10-63               0,00 20,00
  6   4  INFANTE     2  SCHNETZER    0-67               0,00 20,00
  7   6  MARANGUNIC  8  EXILIADOS   40-26              14,54  5,46
  8   9  CANER       11 HENRIQUEZ   30-18              14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  GURIDI      2  SCHNETZER   43-17              17,16  2,84
  2   3  GRANIER     4  INFANTE     38-13              16,97  3,03
  3   5  ROSEN       6  MARANGUNIC  30- 4              17,16  2,84
  4   7  GAZZARI     8  EXILIADOS   46- 8              18,97  1,03
  5   9  CANER       10 PACAREU      0-61               0,00 20,00
  6   11 HENRIQUEZ   12 TORO         2-58               0,00 20,00
  7   13 PERSICO     14 BASOALTO    23-20              11,14  8,86
  8   15 MEHECH      16 YANINE      34-22              14,00  6,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1