2018-04-18 - 25  COPA DIRECTORIO 2018

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

13 equipos. Número de rondas: 6. Bye (*) ajuste Promedio+.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos    Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                  

   1       4  81,03    BEA         MARANGUNIC - MINA - SANCHEZ - RUBIO                     
   2       2  74,27    LABAN       LABAN - LABAN - LIRA - SCHNETZER                        
   3       6  73,80    MEHECH      MEHECH - DEIK - YUSSEM - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO                
   4       9  69,32    CAZABON     CAZABON - NACRUR - RONDON - ROMAN - STROBL              
   5      13  67,09 *  ROSEN       ROSEN - MILANO - SUAREZ - LAVIN                         

   6       8  65,11    ANTONINI    ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - AMON - GRANIER - EDWARDS      
   7       5  64,70 *  MALDONADO   MALDONADO - SMITH - ALDUNATE - BASCUÑAN - SADZAWKA      
   8       1  60,50    CARACCI     CARACCI - CUEVAS - ALBRECHT - GAZZARI                   
   9       3  58,11 *  SAN MARTIN  SAN MARTIN - PREUSS - CANER - BAJRAJ                    
  10      11  56,63    PALMA       PALMA - PLAUT - SUAREZ - MEDEIROS                       

  11       7  53,90 *  GERSTMANN   GERSTMANN - GURIDI - VILLEGAS - RAMIREZ - MOLINA        
  12      10  35,26 *  JARAMILLO   JARAMILLO - RAMIREZ - VILLAGRA - GOLDBERGER - MONTESINOS
  13      12  32,03 *  INFANTE     INFANTE - LOYOLA - DELPIANO - MORA - PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   4  BEA         6  MEHECH      39-12              17,34  2,66
  2   10 JARAMILLO   8  ANTONINI    18-44               2,84 17,16
  3   5  MALDONADO   11 PALMA       24-15              13,14  6,86
  4   9  CAZABON     1  CARACCI     31-23              12,83  7,17
  5   2  LABAN       13 ROSEN       14-27               5,72 14,28
  6   12 INFANTE     7  GERSTMANN   12-36               3,22 16,78
  7   -- --          3  SAN MARTIN                           12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   6  MEHECH      2  LABAN       12-23   -0,25-0     6,03 13,72
  2   10 JARAMILLO   11 PALMA        8-31               3,41 16,59
  3   5  MALDONADO   12 INFANTE     32-10              16,39  3,61
  4   13 ROSEN       3  SAN MARTIN  27- 7              15,97  4,03
  5   8  ANTONINI    1  CARACCI      0-17               4,71 15,29
  6   9  CAZABON     4  BEA          6-29               3,41 16,59
  7   -- --          7  GERSTMANN                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   6  MEHECH      9  CAZABON     35-13              16,39  3,61
  2   12 INFANTE     10 JARAMILLO   32-36               8,50 11,50
  3   4  BEA         1  CARACCI     28-14              14,54  5,46
  4   11 PALMA       8  ANTONINI    13-38               3,03 16,97
  5   7  GERSTMANN   13 ROSEN        8-45               1,16 18,84
  6   3  SAN MARTIN  2  LABAN       19-32               5,72 14,28
  7   -- --          5  MALDONADO                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   2  LABAN       9  CAZABON     17-30               5,72 14,28
  2   4  BEA         11 PALMA       26-16              13,43  6,57
  3   6  MEHECH      7  GERSTMANN   39-22              15,29  4,71
  4   8  ANTONINI    13 ROSEN       24-12              14,00  6,00
  5   5  MALDONADO   3  SAN MARTIN  33-47               5,46 14,54
  6   10 JARAMILLO   1  CARACCI     16-32               4,95 15,05
  7   12 INFANTE     -- --                             12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   9  CAZABON     11 PALMA       29-10              15,75  4,25
  2   2  LABAN       4  BEA         34-12              16,39  3,61
  3   13 ROSEN       6  MEHECH       1-66               0,00 20,00
  4   7  GERSTMANN   5  MALDONADO   28-31               8,86 11,14
  5   8  ANTONINI    3  SAN MARTIN  10-37               2,66 17,34
  6   1  CARACCI     12 INFANTE     36-16              15,97  4,03
  7   10 JARAMILLO   -- --                             12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  CARACCI     2  LABAN       18-52               1,56 18,44
  2   11 PALMA       12 INFANTE     54-13              19,33  0,67
  3   5  MALDONADO   6  MEHECH      13-23               6,57 13,43
  4   8  ANTONINI    7  GERSTMANN   24-25               9,61 10,39
  5   9  CAZABON     10 JARAMILLO   55-13              19,44  0,56
  6   3  SAN MARTIN  4  BEA          8-26               4,48 15,52
  7   13 ROSEN       -- --                             12,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1