2018-05-23 - 06-06  COPA UNDER ARMOUR

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

12 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                   

   1      12  33,56  CUEVAS     CUEVAS - LAVIN - EDWARDS - GAZZARI                       
   2       1  32,54  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LIRA - ANTONINI                      
   3       6  31,74  CAZABON    CAZABON - RAMIREZ - GURIDI - NACRUR - GERSTMANN          
   4       5  25,93  ROSEN      MALDONADO - SUAREZ - ROSEN - MILANO - VAN EIJCK - VALDES 
   5       2  20,19  RUBIO      RUBIO - SANCHEZ - INFANTE - PULIDO                       

   6      10  19,03  RIEDEL     RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM                   
   7       8  18,65  GARCIA     GARCIA - CARACCI - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - ROBLES - SMITH      
   8       3  15,85  SEVERIN    SEVERIN - MEHECH - GANA - AWAD                           
   9       7  13,76  CANER      CANER - BAJRAJ - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - PERSICO      
  10       4  10,63  MORA       MORA - MORA - INFANTE - LOYOLA                           

  11      11   9,88  YAÑEZ      YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO - DAVILA - BASOALTO - SMITH - VASQUEZ
  12       9   8,24  FALABELLA  FALABELLA - SILVA - POLLAK - GOMIEN                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  SCHNETZER  10 RIEDEL     43-12    17,03  2,97
  2   5  ROSEN      12 CUEVAS     21-36     5,93 14,07
  3   6  CAZABON    7  CANER      59-11    19,12  0,88
  4   8  GARCIA     3  SEVERIN    41-36    11,53  8,47
  5   2  RUBIO      9  FALABELLA  44-21    15,70  4,30
  6   4  MORA       11 YAÑEZ      48-46    10,63  9,37

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   12 CUEVAS     1  SCHNETZER                      
  2   5  ROSEN      6  CAZABON                        
  3   10 RIEDEL     2  RUBIO                          
  4   8  GARCIA     4  MORA                           
  5   3  SEVERIN    7  CANER                          
  6   11 YAÑEZ      9  FALABELLA                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  SCHNETZER  2  RUBIO      50-28    15,51  4,49
  2   5  ROSEN      4  MORA       72- 6    20,00  0,00
  3   3  SEVERIN    6  CAZABON    21-30     7,38 12,62
  4   7  CANER      8  GARCIA     46-36    12,88  7,12
  5   9  FALABELLA  10 RIEDEL     28-53     3,94 16,06
  6   11 YAÑEZ      12 CUEVAS     20-72     0,51 19,49


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1