2018-05-23 - 06-06  COPA UNDER ARMOUR

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

12 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                            

   1       5  81,27  ROSEN      MALDONADO - SUAREZ - ROSEN - MILANO - VAN EIJCK - VALDES          
   2       6  77,74  CAZABON    CAZABON - RAMIREZ - GURIDI - NACRUR - GERSTMANN                   
   3       8  75,19  GARCIA     GARCIA - CARACCI - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - ROBLES - SMITH - PACAREU     
   4       2  69,97  RUBIO      RUBIO - SANCHEZ - INFANTE - PULIDO                                
   5       7  65,73  CANER      CANER - BAJRAJ - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - PERSICO - TAUB        

   6      10  64,34  RIEDEL     RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM - DEIK                     
   7       3  63,59  SEVERIN    SEVERIN - MEHECH - GANA - AWAD                                    
   8       1  63,48  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LIRA - ANTONINI - PARDO - BARROS              
   9      12  58,09  CUEVAS     CUEVAS - LAVIN - EDWARDS - GAZZARI - GRANIER                      
  10      11  49,61  YAÑEZ      YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO - DAVILA - BASOALTO - SMITH - VASQUEZ - RONDON

  11       4  37,89  MORA       MORA - MORA - INFANTE - LOYOLA - KAUAK - ACUÑA                    
  12       9  12,85  FALABELLA  FALABELLA - SILVA - POLLAK - GOMIEN - HENRIQUEZ - PADILLA - HAMOR 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                       
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      +/-       Puntuación
  1   6  CAZABON    8  GARCIA      0-25               3,94 16,06
  2   5  ROSEN      7  CANER      54-18              17,74  2,26
  3   1  SCHNETZER  3  SEVERIN    11-42   -0,25-0     2,72 17,03
  4   10 RIEDEL     11 YAÑEZ      34-23              13,13  6,87
  5   2  RUBIO      4  MORA       55- 8              19,02  0,98
  6   12 CUEVAS     9  FALABELLA  64-20              18,70  1,30

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                       
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                Puntuación
  1   10 RIEDEL     6  CAZABON    10-47               2,13 17,87
  2   5  ROSEN      1  SCHNETZER  50-30              15,13  4,87
  3   7  CANER      11 YAÑEZ      55-19              17,74  2,26
  4   8  GARCIA     12 CUEVAS     46-16              16,88  3,12
  5   3  SEVERIN    2  RUBIO      23-43               4,87 15,13
  6   4  MORA       9  FALABELLA  72-12              20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                       
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                Puntuación
  1   6  CAZABON    1  SCHNETZER  52-32              15,13  4,87
  2   5  ROSEN      8  GARCIA     47-42              11,53  8,47
  3   12 CUEVAS     10 RIEDEL     13-58               1,19 18,81
  4   2  RUBIO      11 YAÑEZ      28-39               6,87 13,13
  5   7  CANER      4  MORA       57-14              18,59  1,41
  6   9  FALABELLA  3  SEVERIN    16-65               0,78 19,22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                       
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                Puntuación
  1   12 CUEVAS     1  SCHNETZER   5-47               1,52 18,48
  2   5  ROSEN      6  CAZABON    42-39              10,94  9,06
  3   10 RIEDEL     2  RUBIO      42-38              11,24  8,76
  4   8  GARCIA     4  MORA       58-38              15,13  4,87
  5   3  SEVERIN    7  CANER      31-43               6,62 13,38
  6   11 YAÑEZ      9  FALABELLA  52-18              17,47  2,53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                       
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  SCHNETZER  10 RIEDEL     43-12              17,03  2,97
  2   5  ROSEN      12 CUEVAS     21-36               5,93 14,07
  3   6  CAZABON    7  CANER      59-11              19,12  0,88
  4   8  GARCIA     3  SEVERIN    41-36              11,53  8,47
  5   2  RUBIO      9  FALABELLA  44-21              15,70  4,30
  6   4  MORA       11 YAÑEZ      48-46              10,63  9,37

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                       
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                Puntuación
  1   1  SCHNETZER  2  RUBIO      50-28              15,51  4,49
  2   5  ROSEN      4  MORA       72- 6              20,00  0,00
  3   3  SEVERIN    6  CAZABON    21-30               7,38 12,62
  4   7  CANER      8  GARCIA     46-36              12,88  7,12
  5   9  FALABELLA  10 RIEDEL     28-53               3,94 16,06
  6   11 YAÑEZ      12 CUEVAS     20-72               0,51 19,49


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1