2018-06-13 - 20  COPA HERTZ

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

14 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                        

   1       1  105,66  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - VALDES - PACAREU - SMITH - MORA - ROBLES           
   2      10   68,75  LIRA       LIRA - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - ANTONINI                       
   3      12   67,55  RUBIO      RUBIO - SANCHEZ - DAVILA - BASOALTO                           
   4      11   64,59  MEHECH     MEHECH - SEVERIN - AWAD - GANA - NISHNIKOW                    
   5       7   63,51  CUEVAS     CUEVAS - LAVIN - EDWARDS - GAZZARI                            

   6       6   63,25  CARACCI    CARACCI - GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - AGUAD - VAN EIJCK - ROSEN
   7       4   61,78  CAZABON    CAZABON - GURIDI - NACRUR - RAMIREZ - RONDON - ROMAN          
   8      14   60,38  LABAN      LABAN - LABAN - READY - SCHNETZER                             
   9       3   58,74  CAMISTIAN  SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - SADZAWKA - YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO       
  10       5   55,06  PALMA      PALMA - AMON - MALDONADO - PLAUT                              

  11       9   53,69  RIEDEL     RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - INFANTE - PULIDO - ALDUNATE            
  12       8   42,67  GRANIER    GRANIER - ESPINOSA - SMITH - VASQUEZ                          
  13      13   37,95  CANER      CANER - BAJRAJ - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PERSICO           
  14       2   34,42  INFANTE    INFANTE - LOYOLA - DA BOVE - RAMIREZ                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   14 LABAN      1  BASCUÑAN   10-44                   1,56 18,44
  2   12 RUBIO      6  CARACCI    22-19                  11,14  8,86
  3   5  PALMA      4  CAZABON     8-34                   2,84 17,16
  4   9  RIEDEL     11 MEHECH     13-17                   8,50 11,50
  5   10 LIRA       8  GRANIER    43-18                  16,97  3,03
  6   7  CUEVAS     2  INFANTE    63-16                  19,96  0,04
  7   3  CAMISTIAN  13 CANER      24- 8                  15,05  4,95

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   12 RUBIO      36-20                  15,05  4,95
  2   6  CARACCI    10 LIRA       11- 8                  11,14  8,86
  3   5  PALMA      11 MEHECH     22-24                   9,23 10,77
  4   14 LABAN      7  CUEVAS     33-10                  16,59  3,41
  5   4  CAZABON    9  RIEDEL     11-33                   3,61 16,39
  6   2  INFANTE    3  CAMISTIAN  26-17                  13,14  6,86
  7   8  GRANIER    13 CANER      22-18                  11,50  8,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP        +/-         Puntuación
  1   11 MEHECH     14 LABAN      10-22                   6,00 14,00
  2   12 RUBIO      4  CAZABON    32-19     -0,25-0      14,03  5,72
  3   5  PALMA      1  BASCUÑAN   13-51                   1,03 18,97
  4   10 LIRA       7  CUEVAS     12-12                  10,00 10,00
  5   9  RIEDEL     6  CARACCI     7-40     0--0,25       1,70 18,05
  6   8  GRANIER    3  CAMISTIAN  32-42                   6,57 13,43
  7   13 CANER      2  INFANTE    15-35                   4,03 15,97

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP        +/-         Puntuación
  1   4  CAZABON    1  BASCUÑAN   21-39                   4,48 15,52
  2   7  CUEVAS     11 MEHECH     29-35                   7,82 12,18
  3   5  PALMA      10 LIRA       35-22                  14,28  5,72
  4   3  CAMISTIAN  12 RUBIO      20-49                   2,32 17,68
  5   8  GRANIER    14 LABAN      34-45                   6,28 13,72
  6   6  CARACCI    13 CANER      37-33                  11,50  8,50
  7   9  RIEDEL     2  INFANTE    54-12     -0,25-0      19,19  0,56

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP        +/-         Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   7  CUEVAS     48-19                  17,68  2,32
  2   10 LIRA       11 MEHECH      9-10   -0,25--0,25     9,36 10,14
  3   5  PALMA      13 CANER      36-15                  16,18  3,82
  4   4  CAZABON    14 LABAN      37-10     -0,25-0      17,09  2,66
  5   6  CARACCI    3  CAMISTIAN  11-26                   5,20 14,80
  6   12 RUBIO      9  RIEDEL     32-20   -0,25--0,25    13,75  5,75
  7   2  INFANTE    8  GRANIER    11-28                   4,71 15,29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   2  INFANTE    75- 0                  20,00  0,00
  2   3  CAMISTIAN  4  CAZABON    15-26                   6,28 13,72
  3   5  PALMA      6  CARACCI    25-21                  11,50  8,50
  4   7  CUEVAS     8  GRANIER    59- 0                  20,00  0,00
  5   9  RIEDEL     10 LIRA        5-35                   2,16 17,84
  6   11 MEHECH     12 RUBIO      24-12                  14,00  6,00
  7   13 CANER      14 LABAN       7-12                   8,15 11,85


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1