2018-07-04 - 18  COPA SHERATON

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

14 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                 

   1       9  37,47  GARCIA     GARCIA - CARACCI - ROBLES - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - SIFAQUI  
   2       1  35,73  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - PACAREU - VALDES - SMITH                    
   3       3  25,43  CAZABON    CAZABON - NACRUR - RAMIREZ - PALMA - BOSSONNEY - GURIDI
   4      12  21,34  CANER      CANER - BAJRAJ - PERSICO - EDWARDS                     
   5      14  21,32  MEHECH     MEHECH - AWAD - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM 

   6       4  19,76  ALDUNATE   ALDUNATE - EDWARDS - PULIDO - INFANTE                  
   7       7  19,74  SCHRODER   SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - SADZAWKA - YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO
   8      13  19,49  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - LIRA - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - GRANIER      
   9       6  17,49  ROSEN      VAN EIJCK - ROSEN - RUBIO - SANCHEZ                    
  10      11  16,14  MORA       MORA - DELPIANO - ACUÑA - KAUAK - AMON                 

  11       5  15,13  LAVIN      LAVIN - CUEVAS - MALDONADO - SUAREZ - DEIK             
  12       8  14,26  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LABAN - LABAN - LARRAIN - CONTADOR 
  13      10   9,91  DAVILA     DAVILA - BASOALTO - VILLEGAS - SMITH - RONDON          
  14       2   6,79  GANA       NISHNIKOW - GANA - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   12 CANER      1  BASCUÑAN   36-67     2,97 17,03
  2   3  CAZABON    14 MEHECH     27-21    11,81  8,19
  3   5  LAVIN      9  GARCIA     12-82     0,00 20,00
  4   7  SCHRODER   13 ANTONINI   28-37     7,38 12,62
  5   8  SCHNETZER  4  ALDUNATE   25-37     6,62 13,38
  6   6  ROSEN      10 DAVILA     47-38    12,62  7,38
  7   2  GANA       11 MORA       26-43     5,49 14,51

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   2  GANA       62-18    18,70  1,30
  2   3  CAZABON    4  ALDUNATE   38-25    13,62  6,38
  3   5  LAVIN      6  ROSEN      56-36    15,13  4,87
  4   7  SCHRODER   8  SCHNETZER  43-35    12,36  7,64
  5   9  GARCIA     10 DAVILA     57-23    17,47  2,53
  6   11 MORA       12 CANER      26-67     1,63 18,37
  7   13 ANTONINI   14 MEHECH     24-35     6,87 13,13


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1