2018-07-04 - 18  COPA SHERATON

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

14 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                   

   1       1  93,86  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - PACAREU - VALDES - SMITH                      
   2       9  92,81  GARCIA     GARCIA - CARACCI - ROBLES - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - SIFAQUI    
   3       5  69,04  LAVIN      LAVIN - CUEVAS - MALDONADO - SUAREZ - DEIK - PLAUT       
   4       4  68,15  ALDUNATE   ALDUNATE - EDWARDS - PULIDO - INFANTE - GRANIER          
   5      13  67,67  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - LIRA - BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - ETCHEPAREBORDA 

   6       6  58,38  ROSEN      VAN EIJCK - ROSEN - RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SAIEH              
   7      12  58,35  CANER      CANER - BAJRAJ - PERSICO - EDWARDS                       
   8       3  57,79  CAZABON    CAZABON - NACRUR - RAMIREZ - PALMA - STROBL - GURIDI     
   9      14  55,37  MEHECH     MEHECH - AWAD - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM   
  10       8  51,93  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LABAN - LABAN - LARRAIN - CONTADOR   

  11       2  51,56  GANA       NISHNIKOW - GANA - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM              
  12       7  47,63  SCHRODER   SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - SADZAWKA - YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO  
  13      10  35,24  DAVILA     DAVILA - BASOALTO - VILLEGAS - SMITH - RONDON - GERSTMANN
  14      11  32,22  MORA       MORA - DELPIANO - ACUÑA - KAUAK - AMON                   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   13 ANTONINI   47-48     9,68 10,32
  2   14 MEHECH     9  GARCIA     16-45     3,28 16,72
  3   5  LAVIN      3  CAZABON    61-39    15,51  4,49
  4   4  ALDUNATE   7  SCHRODER   66-11    19,75  0,25
  5   2  GANA       8  SCHNETZER  46-42    11,24  8,76
  6   6  ROSEN      11 MORA       57-31    16,23  3,77
  7   10 DAVILA     12 CANER      21-64     1,41 18,59

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   14 MEHECH     1  BASCUÑAN   10-53     1,41 18,59
  2   3  CAZABON    9  GARCIA      5-59     0,33 19,67
  3   5  LAVIN      12 CANER      57-22    17,61  2,39
  4   8  SCHNETZER  13 ANTONINI   19-50     2,97 17,03
  5   11 MORA       7  SCHRODER   17-23     8,19 11,81
  6   6  ROSEN      2  GANA       22-28     8,19 11,81
  7   10 DAVILA     4  ALDUNATE   22-53     2,97 17,03

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   3  CAZABON    17-14    10,94  9,06
  2   9  GARCIA     13 ANTONINI   49-12    17,87  2,13
  3   5  LAVIN      4  ALDUNATE   40-30    12,88  7,12
  4   8  SCHNETZER  6  ROSEN      38-24    13,85  6,15
  5   7  SCHRODER   14 MEHECH     26-40     6,15 13,85
  6   2  GANA       12 CANER      12-29     5,49 14,51
  7   11 MORA       10 DAVILA     16-48     2,82 17,18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   9  GARCIA     1  BASCUÑAN   15-61     1,08 18,92
  2   12 CANER      3  CAZABON    12-54     1,52 18,48
  3   5  LAVIN      8  SCHNETZER  32-39     7,91 12,09
  4   6  ROSEN      7  SCHRODER   36-35    10,32  9,68
  5   13 ANTONINI   11 MORA       56-12    18,70  1,30
  6   4  ALDUNATE   14 MEHECH     10-32     4,49 15,51
  7   10 DAVILA     2  GANA       31-57     3,77 16,23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   12 CANER      1  BASCUÑAN   36-67     2,97 17,03
  2   3  CAZABON    14 MEHECH     27-21    11,81  8,19
  3   5  LAVIN      9  GARCIA     12-82     0,00 20,00
  4   7  SCHRODER   13 ANTONINI   28-37     7,38 12,62
  5   8  SCHNETZER  4  ALDUNATE   25-37     6,62 13,38
  6   6  ROSEN      10 DAVILA     47-38    12,62  7,38
  7   2  GANA       11 MORA       26-43     5,49 14,51

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  BASCUÑAN   2  GANA       62-18    18,70  1,30
  2   3  CAZABON    4  ALDUNATE   38-25    13,62  6,38
  3   5  LAVIN      6  ROSEN      56-36    15,13  4,87
  4   7  SCHRODER   8  SCHNETZER  43-35    12,36  7,64
  5   9  GARCIA     10 DAVILA     57-23    17,47  2,53
  6   11 MORA       12 CANER      26-67     1,63 18,37
  7   13 ANTONINI   14 MEHECH     24-35     6,87 13,13


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1