2018-08-29 - 09-12  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA ATTON

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 3.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                               

   1       2  44,39  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LABAN - ALDUNATE                 
   2       7  41,27  MEHECH     MALDONADO - SUAREZ - MEHECH - DAVILA                 
   3       9  40,36  BLOND      GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CAZABON - SANCHEZ - RUBIO          
   4      10  40,08  WE WON     BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM
   5       5  36,18  RIEDEL     RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YUSSEM - YANINE               

   6       4  26,05  ROSEN      ROSEN - VAN EIJCK - RONDON - MILANO - YAÑEZ          
   7       1  24,95  SAIEH      SAIEH - DEIK - VALDES - SEVERIN - MORA - PACAREU     
   8       3  20,23  GRANIER    GRANIER - CORREA CAMUS - ANTONINI - BARROS           
   9       8  18,51  AMON       AMON - PALMA - EDWARDS - GAZZARI                     
  10       6   7,98  PADILLA    PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - DA BOVE - RAMIREZ              

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SAIEH      5  RIEDEL     0,5-0,75   13-19   13,5-19,75         7,82 12,18
  2   7  MEHECH     4  ROSEN        3-1,5    22-31     25-32,5          7,17 12,83
  3   10 WE WON     6  PADILLA     3,5- 5    57-14     60,5-19         19,44  0,56
  4   9  BLOND      8  AMON          3- 4    37-18      40-22          15,52  4,48
  5   2  SCHNETZER  3  GRANIER     3,5- 0    47- 3     50,5- 3         20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                                                            Puntuación
  1   3  GRANIER    9  BLOND                                                      
  2   7  MEHECH     5  RIEDEL                                                     
  3   6  PADILLA    8  AMON                                                       
  4   10 WE WON     2  SCHNETZER                                                  
  5   1  SAIEH      4  ROSEN                                                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   8  AMON       1  SAIEH        4-0,5     5-28      9-28,5          4,03 15,97
  2   7  MEHECH     6  PADILLA       3- 5    37- 0      40- 5          18,58  1,42
  3   4  ROSEN      2  SCHNETZER   1,5-3,5   22-21    23,5-24,5         9,61 10,39
  4   3  GRANIER    10 WE WON       0-3,5    29- 7     29-10,5         15,75  4,25
  5   5  RIEDEL     9  BLOND       0,75- 3   25-11    25,75-14         14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON     4  ROSEN       3,5-4,5   23- 0    26,5-4,5         16,39  3,61
  2   7  MEHECH     3  GRANIER       3- 0    24- 9      27- 9          15,52  4,48
  3   5  RIEDEL     8  AMON        0,75- 4   22-19    22,75-23         10,00 10,00
  4   1  SAIEH      9  BLOND       0,5- 3     6-40     6,5-43           1,16 18,84
  5   2  SCHNETZER  6  PADILLA     3,5- 5    22- 9     25,5-14         14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                                                            Puntuación
  1   5  RIEDEL     10 WE WON                                                     
  2   7  MEHECH     2  SCHNETZER                                                  
  3   9  BLOND      4  ROSEN                                                      
  4   1  SAIEH      6  PADILLA                                                    
  5   8  AMON       3  GRANIER                                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                                                            Puntuación
  1   3  GRANIER    1  SAIEH                                                      
  2   7  MEHECH     10 WE WON                                                     
  3   2  SCHNETZER  5  RIEDEL                                                     
  4   4  ROSEN      8  AMON                                                       
  5   9  BLOND      6  PADILLA                                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                                                            Puntuación
  1   5  RIEDEL     4  ROSEN                                                      
  2   7  MEHECH     9  BLOND                                                      
  3   1  SAIEH      10 WE WON                                                     
  4   8  AMON       2  SCHNETZER                                                  
  5   3  GRANIER    6  PADILLA                                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                                                            Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON     8  AMON                                                       
  2   7  MEHECH     1  SAIEH                                                      
  3   5  RIEDEL     3  GRANIER                                                    
  4   6  PADILLA    4  ROSEN                                                      
  5   2  SCHNETZER  9  BLOND                                                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                                                            Puntuación
  1   1  SAIEH      2  SCHNETZER                                                  
  2   7  MEHECH     8  AMON                                                       
  3   4  ROSEN      3  GRANIER                                                    
  4   9  BLOND      10 WE WON                                                     
  5   6  PADILLA    5  RIEDEL                                                     


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1