2018-08-29 - 09-12  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA ATTON

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                                 

   1      10  113,94  WE WON     BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - SADZAWKA - TORO
   2       9  112,65  BLOND      GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CAZABON - SANCHEZ - RUBIO - ETCHEPAREBORDA           
   3       4  109,17  ROSEN      ROSEN - VAN EIJCK - RONDON - MILANO - YAÑEZ - NACRUR                   
   4       2   98,17  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LABAN - ALDUNATE - LIRA                            
   5       7   97,72  MEHECH     MALDONADO - SUAREZ - MEHECH - DAVILA - RAMIREZ - GURIDI                

   6       8   97,16  AMON       AMON - PALMA - EDWARDS - GAZZARI - PLAUT                               
   7       1   83,43  SAIEH      SAIEH - DEIK - VALDES - SMITH - MORA - PACAREU                         
   8       5   81,13  RIEDEL     RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YUSSEM - YANINE - INFANTE - PULIDO              
   9       3   71,27  GRANIER    GRANIER - CORREA CAMUS - ANTONINI - BARROS - PARDO                     
  10       6   35,36  PADILLA    PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - DA BOVE - RAMIREZ - FERNANDEZ - RAMIREZ          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SAIEH      2  SCHNETZER   0,5-3,5   21-13    21,5-16,5        11,85  8,15
  2   7  MEHECH     8  AMON         5-3,5    37- 1     42-4,5          18,97  1,03
  3   4  ROSEN      3  GRANIER     2,5- 0    25-13     27,5-13         14,80  5,20
  4   9  BLOND      10 WE WON       3-3,5    56-15     59-18,5         19,33  0,67
  5   6  PADILLA    5  RIEDEL       5-2,5    23-56     28-58,5          2,00 18,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON     8  AMON        3,5-3,5   22-17    25,5-20,5        11,85  8,15
  2   7  MEHECH     1  SAIEH        5-0,5    20-28     25-28,5          8,50 11,50
  3   5  RIEDEL     3  GRANIER     0,75- 0   25-31    25,75-31          8,15 11,85
  4   6  PADILLA    4  ROSEN        5-2,5     9-49     14-51,5          1,03 18,97
  5   2  SCHNETZER  9  BLOND       3,5- 3    20-14     23,5-17         12,51  7,49

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   5  RIEDEL     4  ROSEN      0,75-2,5   19-29   19,75-31,5         6,00 14,00
  2   7  MEHECH     9  BLOND       3,5- 3    10-43     13,5-46          1,70 18,30
  3   1  SAIEH      10 WE WON      0,5-3,5   24-35    24,5-38,5         5,46 14,54
  4   8  AMON       2  SCHNETZER   3,5-3,5   54- 0    57,5-3,5         20,00  0,00
  5   3  GRANIER    6  PADILLA       0- 5    33-26      33-31          10,77  9,23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   3  GRANIER    1  SAIEH        0-0,5    33-42     33-42,5          6,57 13,43
  2   7  MEHECH     10 WE WON       3-3,5    12-14     15-17,5          8,86 11,14
  3   2  SCHNETZER  5  RIEDEL     3,5-0,75   39-12   42,5-12,75        17,84  2,16
  4   4  ROSEN      8  AMON        1,5-3,5    3-32    4,5-35,5          2,00 18,00
  5   9  BLOND      6  PADILLA      3-3,5    45-29     48-32,5         15,05  4,95

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   5  RIEDEL     10 WE WON     0,75-3,5    3-28    3,75-31,5         2,49 17,51
  2   7  MEHECH     2  SCHNETZER    3-3,5    15-24     18-27,5          6,57 13,43
  3   9  BLOND      4  ROSEN        3-1,5    14-31     17-32,5          4,95 15,05
  4   1  SAIEH      6  PADILLA     0,5-3,5   40-23    40,5-26,5        14,54  5,46
  5   8  AMON       3  GRANIER     0,5- 0    39-19     39,5-19         16,18  3,82

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   3  GRANIER    9  BLOND         0- 3    36-25      36-28          12,83  7,17
  2   7  MEHECH     5  RIEDEL       3-0,75   34-31    37-31,75         11,85  8,15
  3   6  PADILLA    8  AMON        3,5-3,5   24-41    27,5-44,5         4,71 15,29
  4   10 WE WON     2  SCHNETZER   3,5-3,5   36- 4    39,5-7,5         18,15  1,85
  5   1  SAIEH      4  ROSEN       0,5-1,5   12-44    12,5-45,5         1,70 18,30

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SAIEH      5  RIEDEL     0,5-0,75   13-19   13,5-19,75         7,82 12,18
  2   7  MEHECH     4  ROSEN        3-1,5    22-31     25-32,5          7,17 12,83
  3   10 WE WON     6  PADILLA     3,5- 5    57-14     60,5-19         19,44  0,56
  4   9  BLOND      8  AMON          3- 4    37-18      40-22          15,52  4,48
  5   2  SCHNETZER  3  GRANIER     3,5- 0    47- 3     50,5- 3         20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   8  AMON       1  SAIEH        4-0,5     5-28      9-28,5          4,03 15,97
  2   7  MEHECH     6  PADILLA       3- 5    37- 0      40- 5          18,58  1,42
  3   4  ROSEN      2  SCHNETZER   1,5-3,5   22-21    23,5-24,5         9,61 10,39
  4   3  GRANIER    10 WE WON       0-3,5    29- 7     29-10,5         15,75  4,25
  5   5  RIEDEL     9  BLOND       0,75- 3   25-11    25,75-14         14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON     4  ROSEN       3,5-4,5   23- 0    26,5-4,5         16,39  3,61
  2   7  MEHECH     3  GRANIER       3- 0    24- 9      27- 9          15,52  4,48
  3   5  RIEDEL     8  AMON        0,75- 4   22-19    22,75-23         10,00 10,00
  4   1  SAIEH      9  BLOND       0,5- 3     6-40     6,5-43           1,16 18,84
  5   2  SCHNETZER  6  PADILLA     3,5- 5    22- 9     25,5-14         14,00  6,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1