2018-09-26 - 10-10  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - FIESTAS PATRIAS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                      

   1       6  114,75  RIEDEL     RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - ROMAN - MOLINA - MALDONADO - SMITH   
   2       9  107,78  DAVILA     DAVILA - SADZAWKA - GURIDI - RAMIREZ - STROBL - MEHECH      
   3       1  101,95  YAÑEZ      SUAREZ - DE JESUS - YAÑEZ - GERSTMANN - NACRUR              
   4       5   97,30  RUBIO      RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SAIEH - VALDES                            
   5       2   90,16  ROSEN      ROSEN - VAN EIJCK - RONDON - MILANO - VASQUEZ - CAZABON     

   6       3   88,84  WE WON     BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - TORO
   7      10   81,70  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - LIRA - PULIDO - INFANTE - AMON                   
   8       4   81,68  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - LABAN - ALDUNATE - LABAN - CANER        
   9       7   74,57  GAZZARI    GAZZARI - EDWARDS - DEIK - YANINE - PALMA                   
  10       8   61,27  MINA       MINA - MARANGUNIC - SALAZAR - ELTON - LAVIN                 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  YAÑEZ      2  ROSEN       4,5-4,5   28-27    32,5-31,5        10,39  9,61
  2   6  RIEDEL     5  RUBIO         2- 3    25-21      27-24          11,14  8,86
  3   8  MINA       7  GAZZARI      5-3,25   18-18    23-21,25         10,77  9,23
  4   9  DAVILA     10 ANTONINI     5-6,5    14-29     19-35,5          4,71 15,29
  5   3  WE WON     4  SCHNETZER   3,5-6,5   12-26    15,5-32,5         4,71 15,29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   10 ANTONINI   8  MINA        6,5- 5    20-20     26,5-25         10,77  9,23
  2   6  RIEDEL     4  SCHNETZER     2- 6    33- 2      35- 8          17,34  2,66
  3   5  RUBIO      3  WE WON       3-3,5    13-40     16-43,5          2,49 17,51
  4   2  ROSEN      9  DAVILA      4,5-5,5   27-38    31,5-43,5         6,00 14,00
  5   7  GAZZARI    1  YAÑEZ      3,25-4,5   23-32   26,25-36,5         6,57 13,43

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   9  DAVILA     7  GAZZARI    4,5-3,25   36- 7   40,5-10,25        17,84  2,16
  2   6  RIEDEL     3  WE WON       2-3,5    25-23     27-26,5         10,39  9,61
  3   1  YAÑEZ      10 ANTONINI    4,5-6,5   39- 8    43,5-14,5        17,68  2,32
  4   8  MINA       2  ROSEN        5-4,5     2-30      7-34,5          2,49 17,51
  5   5  RUBIO      4  SCHNETZER    3-6,5    33-20     36-26,5         13,43  6,57

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   3  WE WON     1  YAÑEZ       3,5-4,5   36-24    39,5-28,5        13,72  6,28
  2   6  RIEDEL     9  DAVILA       2-2,5    22-26     24-28,5          8,15 11,85
  3   2  ROSEN      5  RUBIO         2- 2    16-43      18-45           2,66 17,34
  4   4  SCHNETZER  8  MINA        7,5-5,5   23-27    30,5-32,5         9,23 10,77
  5   10 ANTONINI   7  GAZZARI    5,5-2,25   31- 9   36,5-11,25        16,97  3,03

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   5  RUBIO      10 ANTONINI     2-5,5    20-16     22-21,5         10,39  9,61
  2   6  RIEDEL     1  YAÑEZ        2-4,5    27-22     29-26,5         11,14  8,86
  3   9  DAVILA     4  SCHNETZER   2,5-7,5   47-28    49,5-35,5        14,54  5,46
  4   2  ROSEN      7  GAZZARI      2-2,25   15-21    17-23,25          7,82 12,18
  5   8  MINA       3  WE WON      5,5-3,5    8-18    13,5-21,5         7,17 12,83

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   3  WE WON     9  DAVILA      3,5- 4    27-12     30,5-16         14,80  5,20
  2   6  RIEDEL     8  MINA         2-5,5    31- 3     33-8,5          16,97  3,03
  3   4  SCHNETZER  1  YAÑEZ       7,5-4,5    2-31    9,5-35,5          2,84 17,16
  4   10 ANTONINI   2  ROSEN       5,5- 2    14-27     19,5-29          6,57 13,43
  5   5  RUBIO      7  GAZZARI      2-2,25   14-13    16-15,25         10,39  9,61

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  YAÑEZ      5  RUBIO       6,5- 2    15-24     21,5-26          8,15 11,85
  2   10 ANTONINI   6  RIEDEL      6,5- 2    14-53     20,5-55          1,42 18,58
  3   7  GAZZARI    4  SCHNETZER  2,25-7,5   31-23   33,25-30,5        11,14  8,86
  4   9  DAVILA     8  MINA         4-5,5    49- 2     53-7,5          19,86  0,14
  5   2  ROSEN      3  WE WON      4,5-2,5   50-11    54,5-13,5        19,33  0,67

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   6  RIEDEL     7  GAZZARI      2-2,25   14- 8    16-10,25         12,18  7,82
  2   8  MINA       1  YAÑEZ       5,5-6,5   26- 5    31,5-11,5        15,97  4,03
  3   4  SCHNETZER  2  ROSEN       7,5-4,5   36-12    43,5-16,5        17,34  2,66
  4   3  WE WON     10 ANTONINI    2,5-6,5   45-47    47,5-53,5         7,82 12,18
  5   5  RUBIO      9  DAVILA       2-1,5     5-24      7-25,5          4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1         IMP            Puntuación
  1   10 ANTONINI   4  SCHNETZER   6,5-7,5   18-27    24,5-34,5         6,57 13,43
  2   7  GAZZARI    3  WE WON     2,25-2,5   19-11   21,25-13,5        12,83  7,17
  3   5  RUBIO      8  MINA         2-5,5    49-13     51-18,5         18,30  1,70
  4   1  YAÑEZ      9  DAVILA        3- 4    30- 9      33-13          15,97  4,03
  5   2  ROSEN      6  RIEDEL      4,5- 2    26-26     30,5-28         11,14  8,86


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1