2018-11-15 - 17  COPA ZURICH CLASIFICATORIA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1

18 equipos. Número de rondas: 8.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre         Componentes del equipo                                           

   1       9  123,31  VENTIN         VENTIN - PACAREU - ANGELERI - POLESCHI                           
   2      15  104,68  RUBIO          RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SMITH - LEMA                                   
   3      13   96,23  CHILE SENIOR   ROBLES - CARACCI - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - GARCIA - VENEGAS - ROBLES   
   4       4   95,60  RIEDEL         RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM                           
   5       1   91,01  MARTINEZ       MARTINEZ - ROSSOLINO - TUSA - SAMPAIO                            

   6       2   87,55  VIÑA           SIFAQUI - PLAUT - ZAHR - CURY - MEHECH                           
   7      10   86,22  ANTONINI       LIRA - ANTONINI - BARROS - CORREA                                
   8       6   85,94  LAVIN          LAVIN - CUEVAS - DEIK - VALDES - SEVERIN                         
   9      16   81,20  BAJRAJ         BAJRAJ - FAIGEMBAUM - SAN MARTIN - SCHROEDER - PERSICO - BASCUÑAN
  10       3   80,83  PREVIDE        PREVIDE - ESPINOSA-PAZ - ALEGRE - HERRERA                        

  11       5   76,83  MANANA         MALDONADO - SUAREZ - PALMA - AMON                                
  12      14   75,02  CHILE JUVENIL  CAZABON - RAMIREZ - GURIDI - NACRUR - STROBL - BOSSONEY - YAÑEZ  
  13      18   72,45  MACA           PULIDO - INFANTE - MINA - MARANGUNIC - ALVAREZ                   
  14       7   72,25  BOLCHI         MORAVEC - GARAFULIC - EDWARDS - GAZZARI                          
  15      12   65,21  ROSEN          ROSEN - RONDON - MILANO - VAN EICJK                              

  16      11   57,62  PUCON          LERIA - PALAZZO - AGUAD - LEON - JACKSON                         
  17      17   56,91  SCHNETZER      LABAN - ALDUNATE - SCHNETZER - READY                             
  18       8   24,64  KAUAK          KAUAK - ACUÑA - AKEL - READY - MAHNS                             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   9  VENTIN         6  LAVIN          65-46             15,06  4,94
  2   4  RIEDEL         15 RUBIO          66-27             18,29  1,71
  3   5  MANANA         13 CHILE SENIOR   30-40              7,03 12,97
  4   1  MARTINEZ       10 ANTONINI       34-45              6,77 13,23
  5   2  VIÑA           8  KAUAK          59-16             18,76  1,24
  6   7  BOLCHI         14 CHILE JUVENIL  35-43              7,56 12,44
  7   11 PUCON          16 BAJRAJ         29-70              1,47 18,53
  8   18 MACA           12 ROSEN          58-34             16,03  3,97
  9   17 SCHNETZER      3  PREVIDE        34-49              5,81 14,19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   9  VENTIN         13 CHILE SENIOR   50-21             16,88  3,12
  2   15 RUBIO          2  VIÑA           65- 8             20,00  0,00
  3   5  MANANA         4  RIEDEL         39-44              8,42 11,58
  4   6  LAVIN          1  MARTINEZ       32-14             14,85  5,15
  5   12 ROSEN          10 ANTONINI       23-43              4,74 15,26
  6   16 BAJRAJ         3  PREVIDE         1-15              6,04 13,96
  7   18 MACA           7  BOLCHI         11-30              4,94 15,06
  8   11 PUCON          17 SCHNETZER      29-41              6,52 13,48
  9   8  KAUAK          14 CHILE JUVENIL  15-66              0,44 19,56

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   9  VENTIN         15 RUBIO          33-39              8,13 11,87
  2   12 ROSEN          13 CHILE SENIOR   27-46              4,94 15,06
  3   5  MANANA         11 PUCON          45-19             16,38  3,62
  4   2  VIÑA           18 MACA           48- 8             18,41  1,59
  5   6  LAVIN          3  PREVIDE        39-13             16,38  3,62
  6   1  MARTINEZ       4  RIEDEL         29- 3             16,38  3,62
  7   16 BAJRAJ         7  BOLCHI         26-19             12,16  7,84
  8   14 CHILE JUVENIL  10 ANTONINI       27-59              2,66 17,34
  9   8  KAUAK          17 SCHNETZER      19-34              5,81 14,19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   4  RIEDEL         9  VENTIN         28-32              8,72 11,28
  2   3  PREVIDE        15 RUBIO          14-52              1,83 18,17
  3   5  MANANA         14 CHILE JUVENIL  35-17             14,85  5,15
  4   13 CHILE SENIOR   7  BOLCHI         63- 2             20,00  0,00
  5   6  LAVIN          18 MACA           44-50              8,13 11,87
  6   2  VIÑA           11 PUCON          26-22             11,28  8,72
  7   1  MARTINEZ       12 ROSEN          41-34             12,16  7,84
  8   10 ANTONINI       17 SCHNETZER      33-21             13,48  6,52
  9   16 BAJRAJ         8  KAUAK          44- 7             18,04  1,96

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP      +/-      Puntuación
  1   9  VENTIN         1  MARTINEZ       45-15    1--3     18,04 -0,04
  2   15 RUBIO          13 CHILE SENIOR   48-33             14,19  5,81
  3   5  MANANA         2  VIÑA           33-48   0--2,5     5,81 11,69
  4   3  PREVIDE        7  BOLCHI         36-18             14,85  5,15
  5   12 ROSEN          14 CHILE JUVENIL  24-21    0--2     10,97  7,03
  6   6  LAVIN          4  RIEDEL         20-40              4,74 15,26
  7   11 PUCON          10 ANTONINI       27-17             12,97  7,03
  8   18 MACA           8  KAUAK          55-12             18,76  1,24
  9   17 SCHNETZER      16 BAJRAJ         19-44              3,79 16,21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   13 CHILE SENIOR   1  MARTINEZ       10-35              3,79 16,21
  2   7  BOLCHI         12 ROSEN          29-25             11,28  8,72
  3   5  MANANA         9  VENTIN          0-81              0,00 20,00
  4   2  VIÑA           6  LAVIN          12-28              5,58 14,42
  5   15 RUBIO          11 PUCON          53-23             17,04  2,96
  6   4  RIEDEL         18 MACA           59-10             19,38  0,62
  7   8  KAUAK          3  PREVIDE        15-58              1,24 18,76
  8   14 CHILE JUVENIL  17 SCHNETZER      54-30             16,03  3,97
  9   10 ANTONINI       16 BAJRAJ         42-36             11,87  8,13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   7  BOLCHI         9  VENTIN         16-33              5,36 14,64
  2   1  MARTINEZ       15 RUBIO          40-15             16,21  3,79
  3   5  MANANA         17 SCHNETZER      60-15             18,98  1,02
  4   6  LAVIN          12 ROSEN          11-18              7,84 12,16
  5   18 MACA           11 PUCON          18-29              6,77 13,23
  6   13 CHILE SENIOR   4  RIEDEL         51-12             18,29  1,71
  7   14 CHILE JUVENIL  3  PREVIDE        29-31              9,34 10,66
  8   16 BAJRAJ         2  VIÑA            2-76              0,00 20,00
  9   10 ANTONINI       8  KAUAK          14-23              7,29 12,71

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                              
Mesa  Equipo                               IMP               Puntuación
  1   1  MARTINEZ       2  VIÑA           65-27             18,17  1,83
  2   3  PREVIDE        4  RIEDEL         13-43              2,96 17,04
  3   5  MANANA         6  LAVIN          14-31              5,36 14,64
  4   7  BOLCHI         8  KAUAK          68- 8             20,00  0,00
  5   9  VENTIN         10 ANTONINI       63-15             19,28  0,72
  6   11 PUCON          12 ROSEN          25-31              8,13 11,87
  7   13 CHILE SENIOR   14 CHILE JUVENIL  39- 8             17,19  2,81
  8   15 RUBIO          16 BAJRAJ         57-21             17,91  2,09
  9   17 SCHNETZER      18 MACA           17-23              8,13 11,87


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1