2018-11-07 - 28  COPA VITACURA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre   Componentes del equipo                                        

   1      10  86,67  WE WON   BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - MEHECH
   2       3  75,19  ROSEN    ROSEN - RONDON - MILANO - VAN EIJCK                           
   3       4  74,97  GURIDI   GURIDI - RAMIREZ - ETCHEPAREBORDA - CAZABON - NACRUR - YAÑEZ  
   4       6  73,37  AWAD     AWAD - NISHNIKOW - BOTTO - LARRAIN - GANA                     
   5       5  70,38  GARCIA   GARCIA - SMITH - SEVERIN - VALDES - CARACCI                   

   6       9  52,79  RUBIO    RUBIO - SANCHEZ - RIEDEL - DEIK                               
   7       8  49,01  LABAN    DELPIANO - ALDUNATE - SCHNETZER - READY - RENNERT - DONOSO    
   8       1  46,13  EDWARDS  EDWARDS - GAZZARI - LAVIN - CUEVAS                            
   9       7  45,20  MINA     MINA - MARANGUNIC - PULIDO - INFANTE                          
  10       2  18,29  PADILLA  PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - KAUAK - ACUÑA - KATTAN                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   3  ROSEN    1  EDWARDS  44-14            17,84  2,16
  2   6  AWAD     9  RUBIO    31-15            15,05  4,95
  3   2  PADILLA  5  GARCIA    0-71             0,00 20,00
  4   4  GURIDI   8  LABAN    44-23            16,18  3,82
  5   10 WE WON   7  MINA     53- 4            20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   9  RUBIO    7  MINA                                 
  2   4  GURIDI   5  GARCIA                               
  3   1  EDWARDS  10 WE WON                               
  4   8  LABAN    2  PADILLA                              
  5   3  ROSEN    6  AWAD                                 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   5  GARCIA   10 WE WON    2-52             0,00 20,00
  2   8  LABAN    3  ROSEN    34-45             6,28 13,72
  3   9  RUBIO    4  GURIDI   36-44             7,17 12,83
  4   1  EDWARDS  6  AWAD     36-30            12,18  7,82
  5   7  MINA     2  PADILLA  32-13            15,75  4,25

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   3  ROSEN    9  RUBIO    27-22            11,85  8,15
  2   8  LABAN    6  AWAD     37- 2            18,58  1,42
  3   1  EDWARDS  4  GURIDI   29-27            10,77  9,23
  4   10 WE WON   2  PADILLA  29-30             9,61 10,39
  5   5  GARCIA   7  MINA      7-26             4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   1  EDWARDS  5  GARCIA   10-43             1,70 18,30
  2   9  RUBIO    8  LABAN    26- 8            15,52  4,48
  3   7  MINA     4  GURIDI   10-35             3,03 16,97
  4   6  AWAD     10 WE WON   20- 5            14,80  5,20
  5   2  PADILLA  3  ROSEN    16-39             3,41 16,59

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   6  AWAD     7  MINA     31-18            14,28  5,72
  2   1  EDWARDS  8  LABAN    35-18            15,29  4,71
  3   4  GURIDI   2  PADILLA  50- 5            19,76  0,24
  4   3  ROSEN    10 WE WON   13-59             0,14 19,86
  5   5  GARCIA   9  RUBIO    43- 5            18,97  1,03

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP     +/-      Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON   4  GURIDI    0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00
  2   5  GARCIA   8  LABAN    22-25             8,86 11,14
  3   3  ROSEN    7  MINA     43-27            15,05  4,95
  4   1  EDWARDS  9  RUBIO    29-49             4,03 15,97
  5   2  PADILLA  6  AWAD     18-68             0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON   8  LABAN                                
  2   2  PADILLA  9  RUBIO                                
  3   5  GARCIA   3  ROSEN                                
  4   6  AWAD     4  GURIDI                               
  5   7  MINA     1  EDWARDS                              

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   1  EDWARDS  2  PADILLA                              
  2   3  ROSEN    4  GURIDI                               
  3   8  LABAN    7  MINA                                 
  4   9  RUBIO    10 WE WON                               
  5   6  AWAD     5  GARCIA                               


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1