2018-11-07 - 28  COPA VITACURA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre   Componentes del equipo                                        

   1      10  125,40  WE WON   BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - MEHECH
   2       5  115,10  GARCIA   GARCIA - SMITH - SEVERIN - VALDES - CARACCI                   
   3       4  105,51  GURIDI   GURIDI - RAMIREZ - ETCHEPAREBORDA - CAZABON - NACRUR - YAÑEZ  
   4       3  105,31  ROSEN    ROSEN - RONDON - MILANO - VAN EIJCK - SUAREZ - PARDO          
   5       9  101,54  RUBIO    RUBIO - SANCHEZ - RIEDEL - DEIK - ROMAN                       

   6       6   87,99  AWAD     AWAD - NISHNIKOW - BOTTO - LARRAIN - GANA                     
   7       1   86,95  EDWARDS  EDWARDS - GAZZARI - LAVIN - CUEVAS                            
   8       8   84,61  LABAN    DELPIANO - ALDUNATE - SCHNETZER - READY - RENNERT - DONOSO    
   9       7   56,79  MINA     MINA - MARANGUNIC - PULIDO - INFANTE - CANER                  
  10       2   22,80  PADILLA  PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - KAUAK - ACUÑA - KATTAN                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   1  EDWARDS  2  PADILLA  53- 2            20,00  0,00
  2   3  ROSEN    4  GURIDI   18-26             7,17 12,83
  3   8  LABAN    7  MINA     34-17            15,29  4,71
  4   9  RUBIO    10 WE WON   46-38            12,83  7,17
  5   6  AWAD     5  GARCIA   23-55             1,85 18,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON   8  LABAN    37- 7            17,84  2,16
  2   2  PADILLA  9  RUBIO     5-32             2,66 17,34
  3   5  GARCIA   3  ROSEN    34-36             9,23 10,77
  4   6  AWAD     4  GURIDI   12-28             4,95 15,05
  5   7  MINA     1  EDWARDS  14-28             5,46 14,54

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   9  RUBIO    7  MINA     48-13            18,58  1,42
  2   4  GURIDI   5  GARCIA    1-28             2,66 17,34
  3   1  EDWARDS  10 WE WON   13-24             6,28 13,72
  4   8  LABAN    2  PADILLA  39- 7            18,15  1,85
  5   3  ROSEN    6  AWAD     30-24            12,18  7,82

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   3  ROSEN    1  EDWARDS  44-14            17,84  2,16
  2   6  AWAD     9  RUBIO    31-15            15,05  4,95
  3   2  PADILLA  5  GARCIA    0-71             0,00 20,00
  4   4  GURIDI   8  LABAN    44-23            16,18  3,82
  5   10 WE WON   7  MINA     53- 4            20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   5  GARCIA   10 WE WON    2-52             0,00 20,00
  2   8  LABAN    3  ROSEN    34-45             6,28 13,72
  3   9  RUBIO    4  GURIDI   36-44             7,17 12,83
  4   1  EDWARDS  6  AWAD     36-30            12,18  7,82
  5   7  MINA     2  PADILLA  32-13            15,75  4,25

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   3  ROSEN    9  RUBIO    27-22            11,85  8,15
  2   8  LABAN    6  AWAD     37- 2            18,58  1,42
  3   1  EDWARDS  4  GURIDI   29-27            10,77  9,23
  4   10 WE WON   2  PADILLA  29-30             9,61 10,39
  5   5  GARCIA   7  MINA      7-26             4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   1  EDWARDS  5  GARCIA   10-43             1,70 18,30
  2   9  RUBIO    8  LABAN    26- 8            15,52  4,48
  3   7  MINA     4  GURIDI   10-35             3,03 16,97
  4   6  AWAD     10 WE WON   20- 5            14,80  5,20
  5   2  PADILLA  3  ROSEN    16-39             3,41 16,59

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP              Puntuación
  1   6  AWAD     7  MINA     31-18            14,28  5,72
  2   1  EDWARDS  8  LABAN    35-18            15,29  4,71
  3   4  GURIDI   2  PADILLA  50- 5            19,76  0,24
  4   3  ROSEN    10 WE WON   13-59             0,14 19,86
  5   5  GARCIA   9  RUBIO    43- 5            18,97  1,03

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                   IMP     +/-      Puntuación
  1   10 WE WON   4  GURIDI    0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00
  2   5  GARCIA   8  LABAN    22-25             8,86 11,14
  3   3  ROSEN    7  MINA     43-27            15,05  4,95
  4   1  EDWARDS  9  RUBIO    29-49             4,03 15,97
  5   2  PADILLA  6  AWAD     18-68             0,00 20,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1