2019-02-06 - 27  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - VERANO II

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                 

   1       9  35,06  CARACCI    CARACCI - ROBLES - RAMIREZ - CAZABON - PACAREU         
   2      10  30,28  GARCIA     GARCIA - SMITH - SAIEH - VALDES - LABAN                
   3       6  23,53  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - LIRA - COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL                 
           8  23,53  PULIDO     PULIDO - INFANTE - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PERSICO  
   5       7  23,15  YAÑEZ      YAÑEZ - NACRUR - SUAREZ - DE JESUS - MALDONADO - CUEVAS

   6       2  16,30  SILVA      SMITH - SILVA - GERSTMANN - VILLEGAS                   
   7       5  15,85  POTASIO    DAVILA - BASOALTO - VASQUEZ - PEREZ FABIO              
   8       3  14,82  CANER      CANER - READY - CAMPBELL - EDWARDS - SCHNETZER         
   9       4  11,92  MARACAIBO  PARDO - VAN EIJCK - ROSEN - RONDON - MILANO            
  10       1   5,56  AMON       AMON - PALMA - TORO - SADZAWKA                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  AMON       8  PULIDO      2-51     0,62 19,38
  2   7  YAÑEZ      6  BASCUÑAN   57-31    16,38  3,62
  3   4  MARACAIBO  2  SILVA      29-54     3,79 16,21
  4   3  CANER      10 GARCIA     13-53     1,59 18,41
  5   5  POTASIO    9  CARACCI     9-95     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   1  AMON       5  POTASIO                        
  2   7  YAÑEZ      4  MARACAIBO                      
  3   10 GARCIA     6  BASCUÑAN                       
  4   9  CARACCI    8  PULIDO                         
  5   2  SILVA      3  CANER                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 GARCIA     4  MARACAIBO  45-39    11,87  8,13
  2   7  YAÑEZ      3  CANER      37-48     6,77 13,23
  3   5  POTASIO    8  PULIDO     48-25    15,85  4,15
  4   1  AMON       9  CARACCI    28-47     4,94 15,06
  5   2  SILVA      6  BASCUÑAN   19-74     0,09 19,91

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   3  CANER      9  CARACCI                        
  2   7  YAÑEZ      5  POTASIO                        
  3   6  BASCUÑAN   8  PULIDO                         
  4   10 GARCIA     2  SILVA                          
  5   1  AMON       4  MARACAIBO                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   5  POTASIO    10 GARCIA                         
  2   7  YAÑEZ      2  SILVA                          
  3   9  CARACCI    4  MARACAIBO                      
  4   1  AMON       6  BASCUÑAN                       
  5   8  PULIDO     3  CANER                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   3  CANER      1  AMON                           
  2   7  YAÑEZ      10 GARCIA                         
  3   2  SILVA      5  POTASIO                        
  4   4  MARACAIBO  8  PULIDO                         
  5   9  CARACCI    6  BASCUÑAN                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   5  POTASIO    4  MARACAIBO                      
  2   7  YAÑEZ      9  CARACCI                        
  3   1  AMON       10 GARCIA                         
  4   8  PULIDO     2  SILVA                          
  5   3  CANER      6  BASCUÑAN                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   10 GARCIA     8  PULIDO                         
  2   7  YAÑEZ      1  AMON                           
  3   5  POTASIO    3  CANER                          
  4   6  BASCUÑAN   4  MARACAIBO                      
  5   2  SILVA      9  CARACCI                        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   1  AMON       2  SILVA                          
  2   7  YAÑEZ      8  PULIDO                         
  3   4  MARACAIBO  3  CANER                          
  4   9  CARACCI    10 GARCIA                         
  5   6  BASCUÑAN   5  POTASIO                        


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1