2019-03-13 - 27  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - ORO Y PLATA 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                                    

   1      13  39,49  CARACCI     CARACCI - ROBLES - RAMIREZ - CAZABON - BOSSONNEY                          
   2       1  37,61  GARCIA      GARCIA - SMITH - PACAREU - BASCUÑAN - VALDES - SAIEH                      
   3      16  35,42  MINA        MINA - MARANGUNIC - CANER - SCHNETZER - EDWARDS - ALDUNATE                
   4       9  31,12  TORO        SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA
   5      10  25,28  PALMA       PALMA - AMON - FERNANDEZ - RIVADENEIRA                                    

   6       4  22,39  RUBIO       RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - AGUAD                               
   7       7  19,48  DERPSCH     DERPSCH - SANTELICES - DE LA CERDA - CAMPBELL                             
   8       5  19,40  NACRUR      NACRUR - YAÑEZ - MALDONADO - CUEVAS - LAVIN                               
   9      11  18,77  RIEDEL      RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM - DEIK - GAZZARI                   
  10      15  18,60  POTASIO     VASQUEZ - BASOALTO - DAVILA - ADARMES - OPAZO - BOEHM                     

  11      14  15,02  CON CORREA  ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - LIRA - BARROS - PARDO                           
  12       3  11,81  DA BOVE     DA BOVE - RAMIREZ - PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ                                   
  13       2   8,19  ROSEN       ROSEN - GURIDI - RONDON - MILANO - SMITH - SILVA                          
  14      12   7,21  MEHECH      MEHECH - AWAD - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW                                         
  15       6   6,09  INFANTE     INFANTE - PULIDO - LERIA - PALAZZO                                        

  16       8   4,12  MOLINA      MOLINA - ESPINOSA - RENNERT - MUÑOZ                                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA   4  RUBIO        59-24    17,61  2,39
  2   11 RIEDEL   16 MINA         19-63     1,30 18,70
  3   5  NACRUR   13 CARACCI      0-102     0,00 20,00
  4   7  DERPSCH  9  TORO         34-61     3,60 16,40
  5   10 PALMA    8  MOLINA       93- 0    20,00  0,00
  6   12 MEHECH   15 POTASIO      29-50     4,68 15,32
  7   6  INFANTE  14 CON CORREA   19-36     5,49 14,51
  8   2  ROSEN    3  DA BOVE      36-42     8,19 11,81

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA   2  ROSEN        73- 5    20,00  0,00
  2   3  DA BOVE  4  RUBIO         6-77     0,00 20,00
  3   5  NACRUR   6  INFANTE      55- 4    19,40  0,60
  4   7  DERPSCH  8  MOLINA       45-21    15,88  4,12
  5   9  TORO     10 PALMA        36-18    14,72  5,28
  6   11 RIEDEL   12 MEHECH       48-14    17,47  2,53
  7   13 CARACCI  14 CON CORREA   66-14    19,49  0,51
  8   15 POTASIO  16 MINA         14-43     3,28 16,72


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1