2019-03-13 - 27  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - ORO Y PLATA 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 4.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre          Componentes del equipo                                                    

   1      13  64,74  CARACCI         CARACCI - ROBLES - RAMIREZ - CAZABON - BOSSONNEY - VENTIN                 
   2       1  61,43  GARCIA          GARCIA - SMITH - PACAREU - BASCUÑAN - VALDES - SAIEH                      
   3       9  58,77  TORO            SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA
   4      11  58,17  RIEDEL          RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM - DEIK - GAZZARI                   
   5       4  44,53  RUBIO           RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - AGUAD - SIFAQUI                     

   6      16  43,95  MINA            MINA - MARANGUNIC - CANER - SCHNETZER - EDWARDS - ALDUNATE                
   7      12  43,44  MEHECH          MEHECH - AWAD - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW                                         
   8      10  43,38  PALMA           PALMA - AMON - FERNANDEZ - RIVADENEIRA                                    
   9      14  43,22  TAL VEZ CORREA  ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - LIRA - BARROS - PARDO                           
  10       7  32,96  DERPSCH         DERPSCH - SANTELICES - DE LA CERDA - CAMPBELL - EDWARDS                   

  11       3  30,34  DA BOVE         DA BOVE - RAMIREZ - PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - MARTINEZ - RAMIREZ              
  12       5  28,15  NACRUR          NACRUR - YAÑEZ - MALDONADO - CUEVAS - LAVIN                               
  13      15  24,75  POTASIO         VASQUEZ - BASOALTO - DAVILA - ADARMES - OPAZO - BOEHM                     
  14       2  22,28  ROSEN           ROSEN - GURIDI - RONDON - MILANO - SMITH - SILVA                          
  15       6  22,15  INFANTE         INFANTE - PULIDO - LERIA - PALAZZO - LABAN - LABAN                        

  16       8  17,74  MOLINA          MOLINA - ESPINOSA - RENNERT - MUÑOZ - VILLAGRA                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP      Puntuación
  1   9  TORO            1  GARCIA           38-41     9,06 10,94
  2   13 CARACCI         10 PALMA            54-15    18,13  1,87
  3   5  NACRUR          4  RUBIO            31-72     1,63 18,37
  4   16 MINA            14 TAL VEZ CORREA   27-37     7,12 12,88
  5   7  DERPSCH         11 RIEDEL           23-74     0,60 19,40
  6   12 MEHECH          6  INFANTE          67- 0    20,00  0,00
  7   3  DA BOVE         15 POTASIO          63-49    13,85  6,15
  8   8  MOLINA          2  ROSEN            39-40     9,68 10,32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                                           Puntuación
  1   9  TORO            13 CARACCI                              
  2   1  GARCIA          11 RIEDEL                               
  3   5  NACRUR          3  DA BOVE                              
  4   12 MEHECH          10 PALMA                                
  5   14 TAL VEZ CORREA  7  DERPSCH                              
  6   16 MINA            4  RUBIO                                
  7   15 POTASIO         8  MOLINA                               
  8   6  INFANTE         2  ROSEN                                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP      Puntuación
  1   13 CARACCI         1  GARCIA           13-23     7,12 12,88
  2   16 MINA            9  TORO              6-49     1,41 18,59
  3   5  NACRUR          7  DERPSCH          32-42     7,12 12,88
  4   10 PALMA           4  RUBIO            47-21    16,23  3,77
  5   15 POTASIO         11 RIEDEL           11-83     0,00 20,00
  6   14 TAL VEZ CORREA  3  DA BOVE          37-16    15,32  4,68
  7   2  ROSEN           12 MEHECH           21-47     3,77 16,23
  8   8  MOLINA          6  INFANTE          17-42     3,94 16,06

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA          4  RUBIO            59-24    17,61  2,39
  2   11 RIEDEL          16 MINA             19-63     1,30 18,70
  3   5  NACRUR          13 CARACCI          0-102     0,00 20,00
  4   7  DERPSCH         9  TORO             34-61     3,60 16,40
  5   10 PALMA           8  MOLINA           93- 0    20,00  0,00
  6   12 MEHECH          15 POTASIO          29-50     4,68 15,32
  7   6  INFANTE         14 TAL VEZ CORREA   19-36     5,49 14,51
  8   2  ROSEN           3  DA BOVE          36-42     8,19 11,81

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA          2  ROSEN            73- 5    20,00  0,00
  2   3  DA BOVE         4  RUBIO             6-77     0,00 20,00
  3   5  NACRUR          6  INFANTE          55- 4    19,40  0,60
  4   7  DERPSCH         8  MOLINA           45-21    15,88  4,12
  5   9  TORO            10 PALMA            36-18    14,72  5,28
  6   11 RIEDEL          12 MEHECH           48-14    17,47  2,53
  7   13 CARACCI         14 TAL VEZ CORREA   66-14    19,49  0,51
  8   15 POTASIO         16 MINA             14-43     3,28 16,72


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1