2019-03-13 - 27  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - ORO Y PLATA 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre          Componentes del equipo                                                    

   1      13  91,37  CARACCI         CARACCI - ROBLES - RAMIREZ - CAZABON - BOSSONNEY - MOLINA                 
   2       1  85,14  GARCIA          GARCIA - SMITH - PACAREU - BASCUÑAN - VALDES - SAIEH                      
   3      11  83,03  RIEDEL          RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM - DEIK - GAZZARI                   
   4      12  73,79  MEHECH          MEHECH - AWAD - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW                                         
   5       4  73,53  RUBIO           RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - AGUAD - SIFAQUI                     

   6       9  69,37  TORO            SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA
   7       5  63,32  NACRUR          NACRUR - YAÑEZ - MALDONADO - CUEVAS - LAVIN                               
   8      14  61,77  TAL VEZ CORREA  ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - LIRA - BARROS - PARDO                           
   9       6  53,84  INFANTE         INFANTE - PULIDO - LERIA - PALAZZO - LABAN - LABAN - HERRERA - SANFUENTES 
  10      10  52,12  PALMA           PALMA - AMON - FERNANDEZ - RIVADENEIRA                                    

  11      16  50,42  MINA            MINA - MARANGUNIC - CANER - SCHNETZER - EDWARDS - ALDUNATE                
  12       8  45,70  MOLINA          MOLINA - ESPINOSA - RENNERT - MUÑOZ - VILLAGRA - MAHNS                    
  13       2  44,89  ROSEN           ROSEN - GURIDI - RONDON - MILANO - SMITH - SILVA                          
  14       3  41,01  DA BOVE         DA BOVE - RAMIREZ - PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - MARTINEZ - RAMIREZ              
  15       7  40,52  DERPSCH         DERPSCH - SANTELICES - DE LA CERDA - CAMPBELL - EDWARDS                   

  16      15  29,68  POTASIO         VASQUEZ - BASOALTO - DAVILA - ADARMES - OPAZO - BOEHM                     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                      
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP        +/-         Puntuación
  1   11 RIEDEL          13 CARACCI          30-26                  11,24  8,76
  2   14 TAL VEZ CORREA  1  GARCIA           25-58                   2,67 17,33
  3   5  NACRUR          10 PALMA            48-19   -0,25--0,25    16,47  3,03
  4   12 MEHECH          16 MINA             42-17                  16,06  3,94
  5   9  TORO            4  RUBIO            22-27                   8,47 11,53
  6   6  INFANTE         7  DERPSCH          56-28                  16,56  3,44
  7   8  MOLINA          3  DA BOVE          45-43                  10,63  9,37
  8   2  ROSEN           15 POTASIO          75-39                  17,74  2,26

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                      
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP                    Puntuación
  1   9  TORO            13 CARACCI          16-53                   2,13 17,87
  2   1  GARCIA          11 RIEDEL           37-50                   6,38 13,62
  3   5  NACRUR          3  DA BOVE          61-17                  18,70  1,30
  4   12 MEHECH          10 PALMA            43-27                  14,29  5,71
  5   14 TAL VEZ CORREA  7  DERPSCH          49-25                  15,88  4,12
  6   16 MINA            4  RUBIO            13-47                   2,53 17,47
  7   15 POTASIO         8  MOLINA            9-42                   2,67 17,33
  8   6  INFANTE         2  ROSEN            39-19                  15,13  4,87

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                      
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP                    Puntuación
  1   9  TORO            1  GARCIA           38-41                   9,06 10,94
  2   13 CARACCI         10 PALMA            54-15                  18,13  1,87
  3   5  NACRUR          4  RUBIO            31-72                   1,63 18,37
  4   16 MINA            14 TAL VEZ CORREA   27-37                   7,12 12,88
  5   7  DERPSCH         11 RIEDEL           23-74                   0,60 19,40
  6   12 MEHECH          6  INFANTE          67- 0                  20,00  0,00
  7   3  DA BOVE         15 POTASIO          63-49                  13,85  6,15
  8   8  MOLINA          2  ROSEN            39-40                   9,68 10,32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                      
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP                    Puntuación
  1   13 CARACCI         1  GARCIA           13-23                   7,12 12,88
  2   16 MINA            9  TORO              6-49                   1,41 18,59
  3   5  NACRUR          7  DERPSCH          32-42                   7,12 12,88
  4   10 PALMA           4  RUBIO            47-21                  16,23  3,77
  5   15 POTASIO         11 RIEDEL           11-83                   0,00 20,00
  6   14 TAL VEZ CORREA  3  DA BOVE          37-16                  15,32  4,68
  7   2  ROSEN           12 MEHECH           21-47                   3,77 16,23
  8   8  MOLINA          6  INFANTE          17-42                   3,94 16,06

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                      
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA          4  RUBIO            59-24                  17,61  2,39
  2   11 RIEDEL          16 MINA             19-63                   1,30 18,70
  3   5  NACRUR          13 CARACCI          0-102                   0,00 20,00
  4   7  DERPSCH         9  TORO             34-61                   3,60 16,40
  5   10 PALMA           8  MOLINA           93- 0                  20,00  0,00
  6   12 MEHECH          15 POTASIO          29-50                   4,68 15,32
  7   6  INFANTE         14 TAL VEZ CORREA   19-36                   5,49 14,51
  8   2  ROSEN           3  DA BOVE          36-42                   8,19 11,81

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                      
Mesa  Equipo                                  IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA          2  ROSEN            73- 5                  20,00  0,00
  2   3  DA BOVE         4  RUBIO             6-77                   0,00 20,00
  3   5  NACRUR          6  INFANTE          55- 4                  19,40  0,60
  4   7  DERPSCH         8  MOLINA           45-21                  15,88  4,12
  5   9  TORO            10 PALMA            36-18                  14,72  5,28
  6   11 RIEDEL          12 MEHECH           48-14                  17,47  2,53
  7   13 CARACCI         14 TAL VEZ CORREA   66-14                  19,49  0,51
  8   15 POTASIO         16 MINA             14-43                   3,28 16,72


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1