2019-03-13 - 27  COPA DE PLATA

Match results

16 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                                    

   1      13  89.33  CARACCI     CARACCI - ROBLES - RAMIREZ - CAZABON - BOSSONNEY                          
   2       1  82.65  GARCIA      GARCIA - SMITH - PACAREU - BASCUÑAN - VALDES - SAIEH                      
   3      11  82.12  RIEDEL      RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YANINE - YUSSEM - DEIK - GAZZARI                   
   4**       4  71.06  RUBIO       RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - AGUAD - SIFAQUI                     
   5      12  65.57  MEHECH      MEHECH - AWAD - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW                                         

   6**       9  65.20  TORO        TORO - SCHRODER A (Jr) - FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA
   7**    14  63.25  CON CORREA  PARDO - ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - LIRA - BARROS                           
   8**       5  60.93  NACRUR      NACRUR - YAÑEZ - MALDONADO - CUEVAS - LAVIN                               
   9       6  58.76  INFANTE     INFANTE - PULIDO - LERIA - PALAZZO - LABAN - LABAN - HERRERA - SANFUENTES 
  10      16  54.67  MINA        MINA - MARANGUNIC - CANER - SCHNETZER - EDWARDS - ALDUNATE                

  11      10  51.66  PALMA       PALMA - AMON - FERNANDEZ - RIVADENEIRA                                    
  12       2  50.74  ROSEN       ROSEN - GURIDI - RONDON - MILANO - SMITH - SILVA                          
  13       8  48.22  MOLINA      MOLINA - ESPINOSA - RENNERT - MUÑOZ - MAHNS                               
  14       7  45.16  DERPSCH     DERPSCH - SANTELICES - DE LA CERDA - CAMPBELL - EDWARDS                   
  15      15  38.51  POTASIO     VASQUEZ - BASOALTO - DAVILA - ADARMES - OPAZO - BOEHM                     

  16       3  31.67  DA BOVE     DABOVE - RAMIREZ - PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - MARTINEZ - RAMIREZ      
** Clasificado a Semifinal Plata
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda: 6 Mesa Equipo Arr 1 IMP +/- Puntuación 1 11 RIEDEL 13 CARACCI 0.5- 0 30-26 30.5-26 11.53 8.47 2 14 CON CORREA 1 GARCIA 16- 0 25-58 41-58 5.49 14.51 3 5 NACRUR 10 PALMA 3- 0 48-19 51-19 -0.25--0.25 16.93 2.57 4 12 MEHECH 16 MINA 0-12 42-17 42-29 13.62 6.38 5 9 TORO 4 RUBIO 0- 1 22-27 22-28 8.19 11.81 6 6 INFANTE 7 DERPSCH 12-12 55-28 67-40 16.40 3.60 7 8 MOLINA 3 DA BOVE 13- 5 45-43 58-48 12.88 7.12 8 2 ROSEN 15 POTASIO 3-14 75-39 78-53 16.06 3.94 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda: 5 Mesa Equipo Arr 1 IMP Puntuación 1 9 TORO 13 CARACCI 0- 0 16-53 16-53 2.13 17.87 2 1 GARCIA 11 RIEDEL 0-0.5 37-50 37-50.5 6.15 13.85 3 5 NACRUR 3 DA BOVE 3- 5 61-17 64-22 18.48 1.52 4 12 MEHECH 10 PALMA 0- 0 43-27 43-27 14.29 5.71 5 14 CON CORREA 7 DERPSCH 16-12 49-25 65-37 16.56 3.44 6 16 MINA 4 RUBIO 12- 1 13-47 25-48 4.30 15.70 7 15 POTASIO 8 MOLINA 20-13 9-42 29-55 3.77 16.23 8 6 INFANTE 2 ROSEN 12- 3 39-19 51-22 16.72 3.28 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda: 4 Mesa Equipo Arr 1 IMP Puntuación 1 9 TORO 1 GARCIA 0- 0 38-41 38-41 9.06 10.94 2 13 CARACCI 10 PALMA 0- 0 54-15 54-15 18.13 1.87 3 5 NACRUR 4 RUBIO 0- 0 31-72 31-72 1.63 18.37 4 16 MINA 14 CON CORREA 12-14 27-37 39-51 6.62 13.38 5 7 DERPSCH 11 RIEDEL 12-0.5 23-74 35-74.5 1.75 18.25 6 12 MEHECH 6 INFANTE 0- 6 67- 0 67- 6 20.00 0.00 7 3 DA BOVE 15 POTASIO 11-20 63-49 74-69 11.53 8.47 8 8 MOLINA 2 ROSEN 13-16 39-40 52-56 8.76 11.24 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda: 3 Mesa Equipo Arr 1 IMP Puntuación 1 13 CARACCI 1 GARCIA 0- 0 13-23 13-23 7.12 12.88 2 16 MINA 9 TORO 12- 0 6-49 18-49 2.97 17.03 3 5 NACRUR 7 DERPSCH 0-12 32-42 32-54 4.49 15.51 4 10 PALMA 4 RUBIO 0- 0 47-21 47-21 16.23 3.77 5 15 POTASIO 11 RIEDEL 20-0.5 11-83 31-83.5 0.42 19.58 6 14 CON CORREA 3 DA BOVE 14-11 37-16 51-27 15.88 4.12 7 2 ROSEN 12 MEHECH 16- 0 21-47 37-47 7.12 12.88 8 8 MOLINA 6 INFANTE 13- 6 17-42 30-48 5.28 14.72 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda: 2 Mesa Equipo Arr 1 IMP Puntuación 1 1 GARCIA 4 RUBIO 0- 1 59-15 59-16 18.59 1.41 2 11 RIEDEL 16 MINA 0.5- 0 19-63 19.5-63 1.30 18.70 3 5 NACRUR 13 CARACCI 0- 0 0-102 0-102 0.00 20.00 4 7 DERPSCH 9 TORO 12- 0 34-61 46-61 5.93 14.07 5 10 PALMA 8 MOLINA 0-17 93- 0 93-17 20.00 0.00 6 12 MEHECH 15 POTASIO 0-14 29-50 29-64 2.39 17.61 7 14 CON CORREA 6 INFANTE 16- 0 19-36 35-36 9.68 10.32 8 2 ROSEN 3 DA BOVE 15- 0 36-42 51-42 12.62 7.38 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda: 1 Mesa Equipo Arr 1 IMP Puntuación 1 1 GARCIA 2 ROSEN 0-15 73- 5 73-20 19.58 0.42 2 3 DA BOVE 4 RUBIO 0- 1 6-77 6-78 0.00 20.00 3 5 NACRUR 6 INFANTE 0- 0 55- 4 55- 4 19.40 0.60 4 7 DERPSCH 8 MOLINA 12-17 45-21 57-38 14.93 5.07 5 9 TORO 10 PALMA 0- 0 36-18 36-18 14.72 5.28 6 11 RIEDEL 12 MEHECH 0.5- 0 48-14 48.5-14 17.61 2.39 7 13 CARACCI 14 CON CORREA 0-16 66-14 66-30 17.74 2.26 8 15 POTASIO 16 MINA 20-14 14-43 34-57 4.30 15.70


Match results