2019-06-05 - 19  COPA DIRECTORIO 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                           

   1       8  82,38  MINA       MINA - SMITH - MARANGUNIC - SANCHEZ - RUBIO      
   2       1  71,37  LAVIN      LAVIN - VALDES - YANINE - SAIEH - ROMAN          
   3      10  66,70  GANA       GANA - ISRAEL - FUENTES - CABEZAS - MONTESINOS   
   4       2  63,98  YAÑEZ      PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ - GURIDI - NACRUR - GERSTMANN
   5       5  61,70  MEHECH     MEHECH - COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL - DEIK - GAZZARI   

   6       7  60,46  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - MALDONADO - VAN EIJCK - EDWARDS       
   7       3  59,16  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - CANER - CARACCI - CUEVAS             
   8       4  48,17  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - LIRA - AMON - PALMA - PERSICO         
   9       6  44,90  ROSEN      RONDON - SMITH - ROSEN - ESPINOSA - SUAREZ       
  10       9  38,93  DERPSCH    DERPSCH - SANTELICES - INFANTE - CAMPBELL        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   3  SCHNETZER  1  LAVIN      27-28                   9,61 10,39
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   10 GANA       24-17                  12,51  7,49
  3   2  YAÑEZ      5  MEHECH     23-20                  11,14  8,86
  4   4  ANTONINI   8  MINA       19-27                   7,17 12,83
  5   9  DERPSCH    6  ROSEN      28-19                  13,14  6,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                                              Puntuación
  1   5  MEHECH     4  ANTONINI                                     
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   9  DERPSCH                                      
  3   1  LAVIN      10 GANA                                         
  4   8  MINA       2  YAÑEZ                                        
  5   3  SCHNETZER  6  ROSEN                                        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   5  MEHECH     10 GANA       27- 5                  16,39  3,61
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   2  YAÑEZ      18-17                  10,39  9,61
  3   9  DERPSCH    4  ANTONINI   18-19                   9,61 10,39
  4   1  LAVIN      6  ROSEN       3-12                   6,86 13,14
  5   8  MINA       3  SCHNETZER   9- 4                  11,85  8,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   3  SCHNETZER  9  DERPSCH    30-28                  10,77  9,23
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   5  MEHECH     16-12                  11,50  8,50
  3   6  ROSEN      8  MINA       30-41                   6,28 13,72
  4   10 GANA       2  YAÑEZ      34-24                  13,43  6,57
  5   1  LAVIN      4  ANTONINI   41-29                  14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  LAVIN      5  MEHECH     26-15                  13,72  6,28
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   4  ANTONINI    5-35                   2,16 17,84
  3   10 GANA       6  ROSEN      40-15                  16,97  3,03
  4   9  DERPSCH    8  MINA       13-42                   2,32 17,68
  5   2  YAÑEZ      3  SCHNETZER  25-10                  14,80  5,20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP        +/-         Puntuación
  1   1  LAVIN      8  MINA       19-23   -0,25--0,25     8,25 11,25
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   6  ROSEN      40- 6     0--0,25      18,44  1,31
  3   4  ANTONINI   2  YAÑEZ      13-35   -0,25--0,25     3,36 16,14
  4   3  SCHNETZER  10 GANA       20-17   -0,25--0,25    10,89  8,61
  5   5  MEHECH     9  DERPSCH    32- 7   -0,25--0,25    16,72  2,78

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   10 GANA       4  ANTONINI   39-16                  16,59  3,41
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   3  SCHNETZER  24-38                   5,46 14,54
  3   5  MEHECH     8  MINA        9-25                   4,95 15,05
  4   1  LAVIN      9  DERPSCH    42-10                  18,15  1,85
  5   2  YAÑEZ      6  ROSEN      25-38                   5,72 14,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                                              Puntuación
  1   10 GANA       8  MINA                                         
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   1  LAVIN                                        
  3   5  MEHECH     3  SCHNETZER                                    
  4   6  ROSEN      4  ANTONINI                                     
  5   2  YAÑEZ      9  DERPSCH                                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                                              Puntuación
  1   1  LAVIN      2  YAÑEZ                                        
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   8  MINA                                         
  3   4  ANTONINI   3  SCHNETZER                                    
  4   9  DERPSCH    10 GANA                                         
  5   6  ROSEN      5  MEHECH                                       


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1