2019-06-05 - 19  COPA DIRECTORIO 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                 

   1       8  139,61  MINA       MINA - SMITH - MARANGUNIC - SANCHEZ - RUBIO            
   2       1  119,95  LAVIN      LAVIN - VALDES - YANINE - SAIEH - ROMAN                
   3       3   97,31  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - CANER - CARACCI - CUEVAS                   
   4       5   96,30  MEHECH     MEHECH - COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL - DEIK - GAZZARI         
   5       2   82,91  YAÑEZ      PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ - GURIDI - NACRUR - GERSTMANN      

   6       9   79,74  DERPSCH    DERPSCH - SANTELICES - INFANTE - CAMPBELL - DE LA CERDA
   7       4   78,68  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - LIRA - AMON - PALMA - PERSICO - ALDUNATE    
   8      10   71,68  GANA       GANA - ISRAEL - FUENTES - CABEZAS - MONTESINOS         
   9       7   69,93  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - MALDONADO - VAN EIJCK - EDWARDS - RAMIREZ   
  10       6   61,64  ROSEN      RONDON - SMITH - ROSEN - ESPINOSA - SUAREZ             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  LAVIN      2  YAÑEZ      39-20                  15,75  4,25
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   8  MINA        7-53                   0,14 19,86
  3   4  ANTONINI   3  SCHNETZER   7-26                   4,25 15,75
  4   9  DERPSCH    10 GANA       54-26                  17,51  2,49
  5   6  ROSEN      5  MEHECH     10-15                   8,15 11,85

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   10 GANA       8  MINA        0-28                   2,49 17,51
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   1  LAVIN      18-26                   7,17 12,83
  3   5  MEHECH     3  SCHNETZER  25- 4                  16,18  3,82
  4   6  ROSEN      4  ANTONINI   20-28                   7,17 12,83
  5   2  YAÑEZ      9  DERPSCH    27-13                  14,54  5,46

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   5  MEHECH     4  ANTONINI   21-31                   6,57 13,43
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   9  DERPSCH    16-46                   2,16 17,84
  3   1  LAVIN      10 GANA       61-11                  20,00  0,00
  4   8  MINA       2  YAÑEZ      52- 6                  19,86  0,14
  5   3  SCHNETZER  6  ROSEN      51-16                  18,58  1,42

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   3  SCHNETZER  1  LAVIN      27-28                   9,61 10,39
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   10 GANA       24-17                  12,51  7,49
  3   2  YAÑEZ      5  MEHECH     23-20                  11,14  8,86
  4   4  ANTONINI   8  MINA       19-27                   7,17 12,83
  5   9  DERPSCH    6  ROSEN      28-19                  13,14  6,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   5  MEHECH     10 GANA       27- 5                  16,39  3,61
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   2  YAÑEZ      18-17                  10,39  9,61
  3   9  DERPSCH    4  ANTONINI   18-19                   9,61 10,39
  4   1  LAVIN      6  ROSEN       3-12                   6,86 13,14
  5   8  MINA       3  SCHNETZER   9- 4                  11,85  8,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   3  SCHNETZER  9  DERPSCH    30-28                  10,77  9,23
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   5  MEHECH     16-12                  11,50  8,50
  3   6  ROSEN      8  MINA       30-41                   6,28 13,72
  4   10 GANA       2  YAÑEZ      34-24                  13,43  6,57
  5   1  LAVIN      4  ANTONINI   41-29                  14,00  6,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   1  LAVIN      5  MEHECH     26-15                  13,72  6,28
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   4  ANTONINI    5-35                   2,16 17,84
  3   10 GANA       6  ROSEN      40-15                  16,97  3,03
  4   9  DERPSCH    8  MINA       13-42                   2,32 17,68
  5   2  YAÑEZ      3  SCHNETZER  25-10                  14,80  5,20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP        +/-         Puntuación
  1   1  LAVIN      8  MINA       19-23   -0,25--0,25     8,25 11,25
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   6  ROSEN      40- 6     0--0,25      18,44  1,31
  3   4  ANTONINI   2  YAÑEZ      13-35   -0,25--0,25     3,36 16,14
  4   3  SCHNETZER  10 GANA       20-17   -0,25--0,25    10,89  8,61
  5   5  MEHECH     9  DERPSCH    32- 7   -0,25--0,25    16,72  2,78

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                           
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP                    Puntuación
  1   10 GANA       4  ANTONINI   39-16                  16,59  3,41
  2   7  BASCUÑAN   3  SCHNETZER  24-38                   5,46 14,54
  3   5  MEHECH     8  MINA        9-25                   4,95 15,05
  4   1  LAVIN      9  DERPSCH    42-10                  18,15  1,85
  5   2  YAÑEZ      6  ROSEN      25-38                   5,72 14,28


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1