2019-06-26 - 07-10  EQUIPOS - COPA ATTON 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

12 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                           

   1       6  38,65  MINA        MINA - MARANGUNIC - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS                         
   2       1  33,22  SANCHEZ     RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SMITH - PACAREU                                
   3      12  29,43  YANINE      YANINE - YUSSEM - SAIEH - VALDES                                 
   4       9  26,47  ROCA        CAZABON - ROSEN - RONDON - RAMIREZ - PARDO                       
   5       2  26,17  CHAMACOS    AWAD - MEHECH - LARRAIN - NISHNIKOW - BOTTO                      

   6       3  21,18  SCHNETZER   SCHNETZER - CANER - CABEZAS - FUENTES - GANA - ISRAEL            
   7      10  16,67  ZURU        SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA                  
   8       7  15,92  DERPSH      DERPSCH - DE LA CERDA - CAMPBELL - INFANTE                       
   9       4  11,45  LAVIN       LAVIN - CUEVAS - DEIK - GAZZARI                                  
  10       5   8,72  GARCIA      GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - ROBLES - SIFAQUI - BOSSONNEY

  11      11   7,43  LIRA        LIRA - BARROS - LABAN - ALDUNATE                                 
  12       8   4,69  SAN MARTIN  SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - PERSICO - PALMA - AMON                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   6  MINA       3  SCHNETZER   1,5-1,5   59-17   60,5-18,5        18,65  1,35
  2   12 YANINE     9  ROCA          0-0,5   38-29    38-29,5         12,71  7,29
  3   7  DERPSH     1  SANCHEZ       5- 0    10-68     15-68           0,26 19,74
  4   2  CHAMACOS   8  SAN MARTIN    0- 0    64-12     64-12          19,65  0,35
  5   10 ZURU       11 LIRA          4-7,5   60-34    64-41,5         15,85  4,15
  6   4  LAVIN      5  GARCIA        2- 0    39-37     41-37          11,28  8,72

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                        
Mesa  Equipo                         Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SANCHEZ    2  CHAMACOS              48-36     48-36          13,48  6,52
  2   3  SCHNETZER  4  LAVIN        1,5- 2   57- 3    58,5- 5         19,83  0,17
  3   5  GARCIA     6  MINA          0-1,5    7-65     7-66,5          0,00 20,00
  4   7  DERPSH     8  SAN MARTIN    5- 0    44-27     49-27          15,66  4,34
  5   9  ROCA       10 ZURU          2- 4    61-12     63-16          19,18  0,82
  6   11 LIRA       12 YANINE       7,5- 0   19-54    26,5-54          3,28 16,72


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1