2019-06-26 - 07-10  EQUIPOS - COPA ATTON 2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

12 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre      Componentes del equipo                                           

   1       2  82,72  CHAMACOS    AWAD - MEHECH - LARRAIN - NISHNIKOW - BOTTO                      
   2       5  73,99  GARCIA      GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - ROBLES - SIFAQUI - BOSSONNEY
   3       3  71,79  SCHNETZER   SCHNETZER - CANER - CABEZAS - FUENTES - GANA - ISRAEL            
   4      12  70,75  YANINE      YANINE - YUSSEM - SAIEH - VALDES - ROMAN                         
   5       1  70,61  SANCHEZ     RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SMITH - PACAREU                                

   6       9  63,61  ROCA        CAZABON - ROSEN - RONDON - RAMIREZ - PARDO                       
   7       6  60,08  MINA        MINA - MARANGUNIC - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - SALAZAR               
   8       4  59,54  LAVIN       LAVIN - CUEVAS - DEIK - GAZZARI - MALDONADO                      
   9      11  46,01  LIRA        LIRA - BARROS - LABAN - ALDUNATE - VASQUEZ - ANTONINI            
  10      10  45,39  ZURU        SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA                  

  11       7  38,21  DERPSCH     DERPSCH - DE LA CERDA - CAMPBELL - INFANTE                       
  12       8  37,30  SAN MARTIN  SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - PERSICO - PALMA - AMON - DAVILA       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                          Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   3  SCHNETZER   1  SANCHEZ      4,5- 0   45-37    49,5-37         13,72  6,28
  2   4  LAVIN       6  MINA         1-3,25   27-16    28-19,25        12,71  7,29
  3   5  GARCIA      12 YANINE        0- 1    30- 9     30-10          15,26  4,74
  4   2  CHAMACOS    9  ROCA          0- 3    52-14     52-17          17,77  2,23
  5   10 ZURU        8  SAN MARTIN    4- 0    44-32     48-32          14,42  5,58
  6   7  DERPSCH     11 LIRA          5-5,5    7-41    12-46,5          2,23 17,77

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                          Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SANCHEZ     9  ROCA          0- 3    42-42     42-45           9,03 10,97
  2   4  LAVIN       7  DERPSCH       1- 5    47-32     48-37          13,23  6,77
  3   12 YANINE      6  MINA         1-3,25   40-16    41-19,25        15,66  4,34
  4   5  GARCIA      10 ZURU          0- 4    99-18     99-22          20,00  0,00
  5   2  CHAMACOS    3  SCHNETZER     0-4,5   30-21    30-25,5         11,58  8,42
  6   11 LIRA        8  SAN MARTIN   5,5- 0    7-53    12,5-53          1,47 18,53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                          Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SANCHEZ     12 YANINE        0-1,5   29-44    29-45,5          5,36 14,64
  2   2  CHAMACOS    6  MINA         0-3,25   41-26    41-29,25        13,48  6,52
  3   9  ROCA        7  DERPSCH       3- 5    49-21     52-26          16,38  3,62
  4   3  SCHNETZER   10 ZURU         4,5- 4   37-14    41,5-18         16,03  3,97
  5   11 LIRA        5  GARCIA       5,5- 0   25-60    30,5-60          2,96 17,04
  6   8  SAN MARTIN  4  LAVIN         0- 2    17-56     17-58           1,47 18,53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                          Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   6  MINA        1  SANCHEZ     3,25- 0   19-50    22,25-50         3,28 16,72
  2   12 YANINE      2  CHAMACOS     1,5- 0   16-30    17,5-30          6,28 13,72
  3   9  ROCA        3  SCHNETZER     3-4,5   46-52    49-56,5          7,56 12,44
  4   10 ZURU        7  DERPSCH       4- 5    40-38     44-43          10,33  9,67
  5   4  LAVIN       11 LIRA          2-5,5    7-29     9-34,5          3,62 16,38
  6   8  SAN MARTIN  5  GARCIA                19-29     19-29           7,03 12,97

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                          Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   6  MINA        3  SCHNETZER   1,5-1,5   59-17   60,5-18,5        18,65  1,35
  2   12 YANINE      9  ROCA          0-0,5   38-29    38-29,5         12,71  7,29
  3   7  DERPSCH     1  SANCHEZ       5- 0    10-68     15-68           0,26 19,74
  4   2  CHAMACOS    8  SAN MARTIN    0- 0    64-12     64-12          19,65  0,35
  5   10 ZURU        11 LIRA          4-7,5   60-34    64-41,5         15,85  4,15
  6   4  LAVIN       5  GARCIA        2- 0    39-37     41-37          11,28  8,72

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                                         
Mesa  Equipo                          Arr       1        IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  SANCHEZ     2  CHAMACOS              48-36     48-36          13,48  6,52
  2   3  SCHNETZER   4  LAVIN        1,5- 2   57- 3    58,5- 5         19,83  0,17
  3   5  GARCIA      6  MINA          0-1,5    7-65     7-66,5          0,00 20,00
  4   7  DERPSCH     8  SAN MARTIN    5- 0    44-27     49-27          15,66  4,34
  5   9  ROCA        10 ZURU          2- 4    61-12     63-16          19,18  0,82
  6   11 LIRA        12 YANINE       7,5- 0   19-54    26,5-54          3,28 16,72


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1