2019-07-17 - 31  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - CREMASHI FURLOTTI

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

12 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre       Componentes del equipo                               

   1       4  28,37  RUBIO        RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - SMITH - PACAREU - NICOLETTI      
   2       9  26,94  CANER        CANER - SCHNETZER - LABAN - LABAN                    
   3       6  25,66  BARROS       BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - AMON - PALMA - PARDO         
   4       7  24,42  ZURU         SCHRODER A (Jr) - SADZAWKA - PEREZ FABIO - TORO      
   5       5  24,34  COVARRUBIAS  COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL - YUSSEM - YANINE - MINA        

   6      12  22,38  INFANTE      INFANTE - PULIDO - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM          
   7      11  21,01  CHAMACOS     AWAD - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW - LARRAIN - MEHECH - GANA   
   8       1  20,66  GARCIA       GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - GURIDI - RAMIREZ
   9       3  19,80  LAVIN        LAVIN - CUEVAS - DEIK - GAZZARI - MALDONADO          
  10       2  15,95  DAVILA       DAVILA - BASOALTO - BOEHM - VASQUEZ                  

  11       8  10,12  NACRUR       NACRUR - ROMAN - YAÑEZ - MOLINA                      
  12      10   0,35  PADILLA      PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - MOLINA - ESPINOSA              

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   4  RUBIO        9  CANER        24-15    12,71  7,29
  2   3  LAVIN        8  NACRUR       45-24    15,46  4,54
  3   12 INFANTE      1  GARCIA       23-24     9,67 10,33
  4   2  DAVILA       11 CHAMACOS     16-29     6,28 13,72
  5   7  ZURU         6  BARROS       39-39    10,00 10,00
  6   10 PADILLA      5  COVARRUBIAS   3-75     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA       2  DAVILA       27-26    10,33  9,67
  2   3  LAVIN        4  RUBIO        13-35     4,34 15,66
  3   5  COVARRUBIAS  6  BARROS       16-38     4,34 15,66
  4   7  ZURU         8  NACRUR       58-42    14,42  5,58
  5   9  CANER        10 PADILLA      66-14    19,65  0,35
  6   11 CHAMACOS     12 INFANTE      20-29     7,29 12,71


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1