2019-07-17 - 31  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - CREMASHI FURLOTTI

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

12 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre       Componentes del equipo                                       

   1       4  89,45  RUBIO        RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - SMITH - PACAREU - NICOLETTI              
   2       5  72,77  COVARRUBIAS  COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL - YUSSEM - YANINE - MINA - EDWARDS      
   3       8  72,47  NACRUR       NACRUR - ROMAN - YAÑEZ - MOLINA - RONDON                     
   4      11  71,45  CHAMACOS     AWAD - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW - LARRAIN - MEHECH - GANA           
   5       2  66,83  DAVILA       DAVILA - BASOALTO - BOEHM - VASQUEZ                          

   6       7  62,99  ZURU         SCHRODER A (Jr) - SADZAWKA - PEREZ FABIO - TORO              
   7       1  59,37  GARCIA       GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - ROBLES - RAMIREZ - PEREZ
   8      12  58,52  INFANTE      INFANTE - PULIDO - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM                  
   9       6  49,13  BARROS       BARROS - PERSICO - AMON - PALMA - PARDO - EDWARDS            
  10       9  42,73  CANER        CANER - SCHNETZER - LABAN - LABAN - HERRERA                  

  11       3  41,45  LAVIN        LAVIN - CUEVAS - DEIK - GAZZARI - MALDONADO                  
  12      10  32,84  PADILLA      PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - MOLINA - ESPINOSA                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   4  RUBIO        11 CHAMACOS     40-33    12,16  7,84
  2   3  LAVIN        7  ZURU         22-43     4,54 15,46
  3   8  NACRUR       6  BARROS       57- 2    19,91  0,09
  4   10 PADILLA      2  DAVILA       21-59     1,83 18,17
  5   12 INFANTE      9  CANER        50-25    16,21  3,79
  6   5  COVARRUBIAS  1  GARCIA       57-31    16,38  3,62

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA       4  RUBIO        33-38     8,42 11,58
  2   3  LAVIN        6  BARROS       37-63     3,62 16,38
  3   2  DAVILA       5  COVARRUBIAS  58-74     5,58 14,42
  4   9  CANER        8  NACRUR        0-82     0,00 20,00
  5   7  ZURU         11 CHAMACOS     16-68     0,35 19,65
  6   10 PADILLA      12 INFANTE      32-19    13,72  6,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   4  RUBIO        5  COVARRUBIAS  89- 6    20,00  0,00
  2   3  LAVIN        10 PADILLA      36-38     9,34 10,66
  3   2  DAVILA       9  CANER        45-41    11,28  8,72
  4   6  BARROS       11 CHAMACOS     11-33     4,34 15,66
  5   12 INFANTE      8  NACRUR       27-23    11,28  8,72
  6   7  ZURU         1  GARCIA       18-32     6,04 13,96

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   6  BARROS       4  RUBIO        33-65     2,66 17,34
  2   3  LAVIN        2  DAVILA       29-52     4,15 15,85
  3   5  COVARRUBIAS  12 INFANTE      47-13    17,63  2,37
  4   11 CHAMACOS     1  GARCIA       22-31     7,29 12,71
  5   7  ZURU         9  CANER        50-22    16,72  3,28
  6   8  NACRUR       10 PADILLA      54-41    13,72  6,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   4  RUBIO        9  CANER        24-15    12,71  7,29
  2   3  LAVIN        8  NACRUR       45-24    15,46  4,54
  3   12 INFANTE      1  GARCIA       23-24     9,67 10,33
  4   2  DAVILA       11 CHAMACOS     16-29     6,28 13,72
  5   7  ZURU         6  BARROS       39-39    10,00 10,00
  6   10 PADILLA      5  COVARRUBIAS   3-75     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  GARCIA       2  DAVILA       27-26    10,33  9,67
  2   3  LAVIN        4  RUBIO        13-35     4,34 15,66
  3   5  COVARRUBIAS  6  BARROS       16-38     4,34 15,66
  4   7  ZURU         8  NACRUR       58-42    14,42  5,58
  5   9  CANER        10 PADILLA      66-14    19,65  0,35
  6   11 CHAMACOS     12 INFANTE      20-29     7,29 12,71


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1