2019-08-07 - 22  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA SHERATON

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                      

   1       7  93,27  CUEVAS     CUEVAS - LAVIN - MALDONADO - DEIK - GAZZARI - EDWARDS       
   2       1  82,22  PACAREU    PACAREU - BASCUÑAN - CAZABON - RAMIREZ                      
   3       4  79,31  GARCIA     GARCIA - CARACCI - ROBLES - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - ETCHEPAREBORDA
   4       8  76,40  CHAMACOS   NISHNIKOW - AWAD - MEHECH - SAIEH - GANA - BOTTO            
   5       3  70,86  SANCHEZ    SANCHEZ - RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - SMITH - NICOLETTI             

   6       6  59,75  ROSEN      ROSEN - SMITH - GURIDI - SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO             
   7       9  45,97  YUSSEM     YUSSEM - YANINE - COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL                      
   8       2  36,11  BARROS     BARROS - CORREA CAMUS - PALMA - AMON - PERSICO              
   9      10  29,80  INFANTE    INFANTE - PULIDO - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM                 
  10       5  26,31  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - CANER - LABAN - ALDUNATE                        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  PACAREU    3  SANCHEZ    16-42     2,84 17,16
  2   7  CUEVAS     10 INFANTE    50- 0    20,00  0,00
  3   2  BARROS     5  SCHNETZER  26-24    10,77  9,23
  4   4  GARCIA     8  CHAMACOS   20-31     6,28 13,72
  5   9  YUSSEM     6  ROSEN      35-25    13,43  6,57

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   6  ROSEN      3  SANCHEZ                        
  2   7  CUEVAS     9  YUSSEM                         
  3   1  PACAREU    10 INFANTE                        
  4   8  CHAMACOS   2  BARROS                         
  5   4  GARCIA     5  SCHNETZER                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   8  CHAMACOS   3  SANCHEZ    50- 3    19,96  0,04
  2   7  CUEVAS     2  BARROS     45- 5    19,22  0,78
  3   9  YUSSEM     4  GARCIA      5-47     0,56 19,44
  4   1  PACAREU    6  ROSEN      20- 6    14,54  5,46
  5   5  SCHNETZER  10 INFANTE    31-30    10,39  9,61

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   9  YUSSEM     3  SANCHEZ    12-31     4,25 15,75
  2   7  CUEVAS     5  SCHNETZER  31- 5    17,16  2,84
  3   6  ROSEN      8  CHAMACOS   24-12    14,00  6,00
  4   10 INFANTE    2  BARROS     34- 3    18,00  2,00
  5   1  PACAREU    4  GARCIA     20-11    13,14  6,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   2  BARROS     3  SANCHEZ     5-24     4,25 15,75
  2   7  CUEVAS     4  GARCIA     12-31     4,25 15,75
  3   9  YUSSEM     8  CHAMACOS   19-26     7,49 12,51
  4   10 INFANTE    6  ROSEN       5-49     0,34 19,66
  5   1  PACAREU    5  SCHNETZER  50- 5    19,76  0,24

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 INFANTE    3  SANCHEZ     0-51     0,00 20,00
  2   7  CUEVAS     6  ROSEN      16- 1    14,80  5,20
  3   8  CHAMACOS   1  PACAREU    14-20     7,82 12,18
  4   4  GARCIA     2  BARROS     33-25    12,83  7,17
  5   5  SCHNETZER  9  YUSSEM      0-64     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                             
Mesa  Equipo                       IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 INFANTE    4  GARCIA     11-43     1,85 18,15
  2   7  CUEVAS     3  SANCHEZ    38- 8    17,84  2,16
  3   5  SCHNETZER  8  CHAMACOS   29-51     3,61 16,39
  4   1  PACAREU    9  YUSSEM     52- 7    19,76  0,24
  5   2  BARROS     6  ROSEN      28-25    11,14  8,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   5  SCHNETZER  3  SANCHEZ                        
  2   7  CUEVAS     1  PACAREU                        
  3   10 INFANTE    8  CHAMACOS                       
  4   6  ROSEN      4  GARCIA                         
  5   2  BARROS     9  YUSSEM                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                Puntuación
  1   4  GARCIA     3  SANCHEZ                        
  2   7  CUEVAS     8  CHAMACOS                       
  3   1  PACAREU    2  BARROS                         
  4   9  YUSSEM     10 INFANTE                        
  5   6  ROSEN      5  SCHNETZER                      


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1