2019-09-04 - 11  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA VITACURA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1

8 equipos. Número de rondas: 3.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                       

   1       2  44,59  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - AMON - PALMA             
   2       6  40,63  YANINE     YANINE - YUSSEM - COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL       
   3       1  34,28  SMITH      SMITH - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - VAN EIJCK - RUBIO  
   4       5  31,19  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - BARROS - LIRA      
   5       3  27,36  CHAMACOS   GANA - AWAD - MEHECH - NISHNIKOW             

   6       4  24,20  LAVIN      LAVIN - MALDONADO - GAZZARI - BASCUÑAN - DEIK
   7       7  20,89  PULIDO     PULIDO - INFANTE - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM  
   8       8  16,86  GURIDI     GURIDI - NACRUR - STROBL - PALMA             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                               Ronda:  4                                           
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación    Mesa  Equipo                              Puntuación
  1   7 PULIDO     1 SMITH       1-36     0,89 19,11      1   7 PULIDO     5 ANTONINI                       
  2   4 LAVIN      6 YANINE     12-33     3,32 16,68      2   4 LAVIN      2 SCHNETZER                      
  3   2 SCHNETZER  8 GURIDI     43-17    17,69  2,31      3   8 GURIDI     6 YANINE                         
  4   5 ANTONINI   3 CHAMACOS   16-14    10,86  9,14      4   3 CHAMACOS   1 SMITH                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                               Ronda:  1                                           
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación    Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación
  1   7 PULIDO     6 YANINE     16-15    10,44  9,56      1   1 SMITH      6 YANINE     13-25     5,61 14,39
  2   4 LAVIN      1 SMITH      11-10    10,44  9,56      2   4 LAVIN      7 PULIDO     17-16    10,44  9,56
  3   8 GURIDI     5 ANTONINI   15-25     6,22 13,78      3   2 SCHNETZER  5 ANTONINI   27-18    13,45  6,55
  4   3 CHAMACOS   2 SCHNETZER  16-25     6,55 13,45      4   3 CHAMACOS   8 GURIDI     27-23    11,67  8,33

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                               Ronda:  6                                           
Mesa  Equipo                              Puntuación    Mesa  Equipo                              Puntuación
  1   2 SCHNETZER  6 YANINE                               1   5 ANTONINI   1 SMITH                          
  2   4 LAVIN      5 ANTONINI                             2   4 LAVIN      8 GURIDI                         
  3   1 SMITH      8 GURIDI                               3   2 SCHNETZER  7 PULIDO                         
  4   3 CHAMACOS   7 PULIDO                               4   6 YANINE     3 CHAMACOS                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                           
Mesa  Equipo                              Puntuación
  1   1 SMITH      2 SCHNETZER                      
  2   4 LAVIN      3 CHAMACOS                       
  3   6 YANINE     5 ANTONINI                       
  4   8 GURIDI     7 PULIDO                         


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1