2019-09-04 - 11  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA VITACURA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1

8 equipos. Número de rondas: 7.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                 

   1       2  97,43  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - READY - AMON - PALMA                       
   2       6  85,81  YANINE     YANINE - YUSSEM - COVARRUBIAS - RIEDEL - ROMAN - MOLINA
   3       1  80,28  SMITH      SMITH - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - VAN EIJCK - RUBIO            
   4       3  77,91  CHAMACOS   GANA - AWAD - MEHECH - NISHNIKOW                       
   5       5  69,86  ANTONINI   ANTONINI - CORREA CAMUS - BARROS - LIRA - DAVILA       

   6       8  66,24  GURIDI     GURIDI - NACRUR - STROBL - PALMA - ROSEN               
   7       7  41,84  PULIDO     PULIDO - INFANTE - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM            
   8       4  40,63  LAVIN      LAVIN - MALDONADO - GAZZARI - BASCUÑAN - DEIK - EDWARDS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                               Ronda:  6                                           
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación    Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación
  1   1 SMITH      2 SCHNETZER  27-15    14,39  5,61      1   5 ANTONINI   1 SMITH       7-44     0,63 19,37
  2   4 LAVIN      3 CHAMACOS   14-23     6,55 13,45      2   4 LAVIN      8 GURIDI     16-28     5,61 14,39
  3   6 YANINE     5 ANTONINI   21-28     7,23 12,77      3   2 SCHNETZER  7 PULIDO     46-14    18,68  1,32
  4   8 GURIDI     7 PULIDO     41-21    16,46  3,54      4   6 YANINE     3 CHAMACOS   23-22    10,44  9,56

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                               Ronda:  4                                           
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación    Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación
  1   2 SCHNETZER  6 YANINE     25-23    10,86  9,14      1   7 PULIDO     5 ANTONINI   30-23    12,77  7,23
  2   4 LAVIN      5 ANTONINI    9-37     1,96 18,04      2   4 LAVIN      2 SCHNETZER   1-27     2,31 17,69
  3   1 SMITH      8 GURIDI     11-33     3,10 16,90      3   8 GURIDI     6 YANINE     11-41     1,63 18,37
  4   3 CHAMACOS   7 PULIDO     34-13    16,68  3,32      4   3 CHAMACOS   1 SMITH      21-19    10,86  9,14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                               Ronda:  2                                           
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación    Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación
  1   7 PULIDO     1 SMITH       1-36     0,89 19,11      1   7 PULIDO     6 YANINE     16-15    10,44  9,56
  2   4 LAVIN      6 YANINE     12-33     3,32 16,68      2   4 LAVIN      1 SMITH      11-10    10,44  9,56
  3   2 SCHNETZER  8 GURIDI     43-17    17,69  2,31      3   8 GURIDI     5 ANTONINI   15-25     6,22 13,78
  4   5 ANTONINI   3 CHAMACOS   16-14    10,86  9,14      4   3 CHAMACOS   2 SCHNETZER  16-25     6,55 13,45

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                           
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP      Puntuación
  1   1 SMITH      6 YANINE     13-25     5,61 14,39
  2   4 LAVIN      7 PULIDO     17-16    10,44  9,56
  3   2 SCHNETZER  5 ANTONINI   27-18    13,45  6,55
  4   3 CHAMACOS   8 GURIDI     27-23    11,67  8,33


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1