2019-10-02 - 10  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA MITTA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 6.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre         Componentes del equipo                                   

   1       5  83,20  GARCIA         GARCIA - ROBLES - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - RAMIREZ - CAZABON    
   2       8  78,30  BASCUÑAN       BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - BARROS - TORO - YAÑEZ       
   3       2  65,84  NACRUR         NACRUR - GURIDI - PALMA - STROBL - SMITH - VILLEGAS      
   4       6  65,21  MINA           MINA - MARANGUNIC - ALDUNATE - EDWARDS - SALAZAR         
   5       7  64,38  CHILE GOURMET  LAVIN - MALDONADO - DEIK - GAZZARI - RUBIO - SMITH - AWAD

   6      10  63,57  SCHNETZER      SCHNETZER - READY - AMON - PALMA - VALDES - BAZAN        
   7       1  51,09  ROSEN          ROSEN - RONDON - DAVILA - BASOALTO - LIZAMA - KAUAK      
   8       3  49,73  LABAN          LABAN - LABAN - CANER - CAMPBELL - DERPSCH               
   9       9  46,50  SAN MARTIN     SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - INFANTE - PULIDO - PERSICO    
  10       4  32,18  PADILLA        PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - ASTRAIN - PIERRY                   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   3  LABAN          1  ROSEN       18-30     6,00 14,00
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  10 SCHNETZER   26- 4    16,39  3,61
  3   2  NACRUR         5  GARCIA      12-17     8,15 11,85
  4   4  PADILLA        8  BASCUÑAN     1-46     0,24 19,76
  5   9  SAN MARTIN     6  MINA        17-17    10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                                     Puntuación
  1   5  GARCIA         4  PADILLA                         
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  9  SAN MARTIN                      
  3   1  ROSEN          10 SCHNETZER                       
  4   8  BASCUÑAN       2  NACRUR                          
  5   3  LABAN          6  MINA                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   5  GARCIA         10 SCHNETZER   14-12    10,77  9,23
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  2  NACRUR      24- 3    16,18  3,82
  3   9  SAN MARTIN     4  PADILLA     26-19    12,51  7,49
  4   1  ROSEN          6  MINA         0-24     3,22 16,78
  5   8  BASCUÑAN       3  LABAN       26-30     8,50 11,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   3  LABAN          9  SAN MARTIN  30- 2    17,51  2,49
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  5  GARCIA      14-17     8,86 11,14
  3   6  MINA           8  BASCUÑAN     6-25     4,25 15,75
  4   10 SCHNETZER      2  NACRUR      21-24     8,86 11,14
  5   1  ROSEN          4  PADILLA     46- 7    19,10  0,90

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  ROSEN          5  GARCIA       6-37     2,00 18,00
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  4  PADILLA     19-17    10,77  9,23
  3   10 SCHNETZER      6  MINA        14-12    10,77  9,23
  4   9  SAN MARTIN     8  BASCUÑAN    13-35     3,61 16,39
  5   2  NACRUR         3  LABAN       30-21    13,14  6,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  ROSEN          8  BASCUÑAN    13-19     7,82 12,18
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  6  MINA         8-57     0,00 20,00
  3   4  PADILLA        2  NACRUR      15-29     5,46 14,54
  4   3  LABAN          10 SCHNETZER    3-50     0,04 19,96
  5   5  GARCIA         9  SAN MARTIN  41-15    17,16  2,84

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 SCHNETZER      4  PADILLA     17-14    11,14  8,86
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  3  LABAN       36-30    12,18  7,82
  3   5  GARCIA         8  BASCUÑAN    37-24    14,28  5,72
  4   1  ROSEN          9  SAN MARTIN  13-29     4,95 15,05
  5   2  NACRUR         6  MINA        36-20    15,05  4,95

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                                     Puntuación
  1   10 SCHNETZER      8  BASCUÑAN                        
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  1  ROSEN                           
  3   5  GARCIA         3  LABAN                           
  4   6  MINA           4  PADILLA                         
  5   2  NACRUR         9  SAN MARTIN                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                                     Puntuación
  1   1  ROSEN          2  NACRUR                          
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  8  BASCUÑAN                        
  3   4  PADILLA        3  LABAN                           
  4   9  SAN MARTIN     10 SCHNETZER                       
  5   6  MINA           5  GARCIA                          


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1