2019-10-02 - 10  MIERCOLES - EQUIPOS - COPA MITTA

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre         Componentes del equipo                                                    

   1       5  126,63  GARCIA         GARCIA - ROBLES - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - RAMIREZ - CAZABON                     
   2       7  114,15  CHILE GOURMET  LAVIN - MALDONADO - DEIK - GAZZARI - RUBIO - SMITH - AWAD - MEHECH - SAIEH
   3       2   99,31  NACRUR         NACRUR - GURIDI - PALMA - STROBL - SMITH - VILLEGAS - ROMAN               
   4       6   95,21  MINA           MINA - MARANGUNIC - ALDUNATE - EDWARDS - SALAZAR - VAN EIJCK              
   5      10   91,78  SCHNETZER      SCHNETZER - READY - AMON - PALMA - VALDES - BAZAN                         

   6       8   90,50  BASCUÑAN       BASCUÑAN - SCHRODER A (Jr) - BARROS - TORO - YAÑEZ                        
   7       1   88,39  ROSEN          ROSEN - RONDON - DAVILA - BASOALTO - CUEVAS - KAUAK                       
   8       9   65,55  SAN MARTIN     SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - INFANTE - PULIDO - PERSICO                     
   9       3   65,50  LABAN          LABAN - LABAN - CANER - CAMPBELL - DERPSCH - ECHEVERRIA                   
  10       4   62,98  PADILLA        PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - ASTRAIN - PIERRY                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  ROSEN          2  NACRUR      15- 5    13,43  6,57
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  8  BASCUÑAN    38-14    16,78  3,22
  3   4  PADILLA        3  LABAN       16-12    11,50  8,50
  4   9  SAN MARTIN     10 SCHNETZER   10-11     9,61 10,39
  5   6  MINA           5  GARCIA      28-28    10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 SCHNETZER      8  BASCUÑAN    36-16    15,97  4,03
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  1  ROSEN       25-12    14,28  5,72
  3   5  GARCIA         3  LABAN       39-10    17,68  2,32
  4   6  MINA           4  PADILLA     27-43     4,95 15,05
  5   2  NACRUR         9  SAN MARTIN  24-19    11,85  8,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   5  GARCIA         4  PADILLA     25- 6    15,75  4,25
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  9  SAN MARTIN  38- 2    18,71  1,29
  3   1  ROSEN          10 SCHNETZER   34- 2    18,15  1,85
  4   8  BASCUÑAN       2  NACRUR      22-38     4,95 15,05
  5   3  LABAN          6  MINA        21-37     4,95 15,05

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   3  LABAN          1  ROSEN       18-30     6,00 14,00
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  10 SCHNETZER   26- 4    16,39  3,61
  3   2  NACRUR         5  GARCIA      12-17     8,15 11,85
  4   4  PADILLA        8  BASCUÑAN     1-46     0,24 19,76
  5   9  SAN MARTIN     6  MINA        17-17    10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   5  GARCIA         10 SCHNETZER   14-12    10,77  9,23
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  2  NACRUR      24- 3    16,18  3,82
  3   9  SAN MARTIN     4  PADILLA     26-19    12,51  7,49
  4   1  ROSEN          6  MINA         0-24     3,22 16,78
  5   8  BASCUÑAN       3  LABAN       26-30     8,50 11,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   3  LABAN          9  SAN MARTIN  30- 2    17,51  2,49
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  5  GARCIA      14-17     8,86 11,14
  3   6  MINA           8  BASCUÑAN     6-25     4,25 15,75
  4   10 SCHNETZER      2  NACRUR      21-24     8,86 11,14
  5   1  ROSEN          4  PADILLA     46- 7    19,10  0,90

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  ROSEN          5  GARCIA       6-37     2,00 18,00
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  4  PADILLA     19-17    10,77  9,23
  3   10 SCHNETZER      6  MINA        14-12    10,77  9,23
  4   9  SAN MARTIN     8  BASCUÑAN    13-35     3,61 16,39
  5   2  NACRUR         3  LABAN       30-21    13,14  6,86

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  ROSEN          8  BASCUÑAN    13-19     7,82 12,18
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  6  MINA         8-57     0,00 20,00
  3   4  PADILLA        2  NACRUR      15-29     5,46 14,54
  4   3  LABAN          10 SCHNETZER    3-50     0,04 19,96
  5   5  GARCIA         9  SAN MARTIN  41-15    17,16  2,84

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                  
Mesa  Equipo                            IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 SCHNETZER      4  PADILLA     17-14    11,14  8,86
  2   7  CHILE GOURMET  3  LABAN       36-30    12,18  7,82
  3   5  GARCIA         8  BASCUÑAN    37-24    14,28  5,72
  4   1  ROSEN          9  SAN MARTIN  13-29     4,95 15,05
  5   2  NACRUR         6  MINA        36-20    15,05  4,95


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1