2019-10-17 - 19  COPA ZURICH INTERNACIONAL

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1

24 equipos. Número de rondas: 3.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre        Componentes del equipo                                         

   1      13  48,55  JUANCA        CASTILLO - CRUSIZIO - HOYOS - ETCHEPAREBORDA - CUERVO          
   2      19  42,19  JOA           DA SILVA - SALOMAO - SALOMAO - MACHADO                         
   3      17  40,59  SCHNETZER     SCHNETZER - CANER - LABAN - READY                              
   4       1  38,73  VENTIN        VENTIN - PACAREU - POLESCHI - ANGELERI                         
   5       6  37,94  RIEDEL        RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YUSSEM - YANINE                         

   6      10  35,50  BBL CHILE     VAN EIJCK - RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SMITH                            
   7      15  33,53  TICA          MINA - MARANGUNIC - EDWARDS - ALDUNATE                         
   8       4  32,83  FLOR          HERRERA - LABAN - ALEGRE - BEYREUTER                           
   9      24  32,44  KATTAN        KATTAN - ARREDONDO - VASQUEZ - DOMINGUEZ                       
  10      12  31,95  VIÑA          ZAHR - CURY - PARDO - BARROS                                   

  11      21  31,58  MOLINA        MOLINA - MAHNS - HERRERA - SANFUENTES                          
  12      18  31,57  ROSEN         ROSEN - RONDON - SUAREZ - MILANO - ALBRECHT                    
  13       7  31,10  MONSEGUR      MONSEGUR - GUEGLIO - MAYORGA - PEJACSEVICH - ROCCA - PELLEGRINI
  14      20  30,48  ZURU          SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - SADZAWKA - PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ        
  15       5  30,13  VIVIAN        VIVIAN - GRAÑA - SAIEH - VALDES                                

  16      11  29,96  LEONES        CARVALHO - THOMA - LEON - DIAS                                 
  17      16  27,26  SAN MARTIN    SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - PULIDO - INFANTE                    
  18       8  25,37  CHILE SENIOR  GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - GARCIA - ROBLES - CARACCI - BASCUÑAN         
  19      14  24,25  JUVENILES     NACRUR - GURIDI - PALMA - STROBL - DAVILA - SMITH - VILLEGAS   
  20       9  22,09  LONDOÑO       LONDOÑO - BARRERA - JORDAN - BARRERA                           

  21       2  21,96  MUÑECOS       LARRAIN - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW - MEHECH - GANA                    
  22      23  20,85  CABEZAS       CABEZAS - FUENTES - PALMA - ESPINOSA                           
  23      22  11,43  LEDA          PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - KAUAK - ACUÑA                            
  24       3   7,72  ALELA         LAVIN - CUEVAS - GAZZARI - DEIK - MALDONADO - RAMIREZ          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  VENTIN        13 JUANCA        16-37     4,54 15,46
  2   3  ALELA         9  LONDOÑO       22-51     3,12 16,88
  3   4  FLOR          17 SCHNETZER     15-31     5,58 14,42
  4   24 KATTAN        10 BBL CHILE     21-25     8,72 11,28
  5   21 MOLINA        15 TICA          31-36     8,42 11,58
  6   18 ROSEN         12 VIÑA          47-48     9,67 10,33
  7   20 ZURU          5  VIVIAN        23-22    10,33  9,67
  8   16 SAN MARTIN    11 LEONES        22-27     8,42 11,58
  9   7  MONSEGUR      2  MUÑECOS       31-15    14,42  5,58
 10   23 CABEZAS       8  CHILE SENIOR  25-42     5,36 14,64
 11   14 JUVENILES     22 LEDA          38- 6    17,34  2,66
 12   19 JOA           6  RIEDEL        45-30    14,19  5,81

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                                      Puntuación
  1   13 JUANCA        19 JOA                               
  2   3  ALELA         22 LEDA                              
  3   6  RIEDEL        10 BBL CHILE                         
  4   4  FLOR          15 TICA                              
  5   24 KATTAN        12 VIÑA                              
  6   21 MOLINA        7  MONSEGUR                          
  7   20 ZURU          18 ROSEN                             
  8   5  VIVIAN        11 LEONES                            
  9   8  CHILE SENIOR  16 SAN MARTIN                        
 10   14 JUVENILES     9  LONDOÑO                           
 11   2  MUÑECOS       23 CABEZAS                           
 12   1  VENTIN        17 SCHNETZER                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 BBL CHILE     1  VENTIN        28-43     5,81 14,19
  2   3  ALELA         20 ZURU           7-40     2,51 17,49
  3   13 JUANCA        11 LEONES        37- 8    16,88  3,12
  4   6  RIEDEL        7  MONSEGUR      53-15    18,17  1,83
  5   18 ROSEN         21 MOLINA        16-21     8,42 11,58
  6   16 SAN MARTIN    24 KATTAN        31-39     7,56 12,44
  7   15 TICA          23 CABEZAS       48-37    13,23  6,77
  8   22 LEDA          17 SCHNETZER      2-54     0,35 19,65
  9   8  CHILE SENIOR  5  VIVIAN        17-33     5,58 14,42
 10   12 VIÑA          14 JUVENILES     35- 6    16,88  3,12
 11   19 JOA           4  FLOR          29-27    10,66  9,34
 12   2  MUÑECOS       9  LONDOÑO       37-11    16,38  3,62

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                   
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  VENTIN        2  MUÑECOS       77- 2    20,00  0,00
  2   3  ALELA         4  FLOR          11-47     2,09 17,91
  3   5  VIVIAN        6  RIEDEL        19-33     6,04 13,96
  4   7  MONSEGUR      8  CHILE SENIOR  51-33    14,85  5,15
  5   9  LONDOÑO       10 BBL CHILE     10-50     1,59 18,41
  6   11 LEONES        12 VIÑA          48-28    15,26  4,74
  7   13 JUANCA        14 JUVENILES     50-25    16,21  3,79
  8   15 TICA          16 SAN MARTIN    39-43     8,72 11,28
  9   17 SCHNETZER     18 ROSEN          5-17     6,52 13,48
 10   19 JOA           20 ZURU          53-21    17,34  2,66
 11   21 MOLINA        22 LEDA          36-31    11,58  8,42
 12   23 CABEZAS       24 KATTAN        20-24     8,72 11,28


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1