2019-10-17 - 19  COPA ZURICH INTERNACIONAL

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1

24 equipos. Número de rondas: 8.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre         Componentes del equipo                                                   

   1       1  117,33  VENTIN         VENTIN - PACAREU - POLESCHI - ANGELERI                                   
   2      13  116,45  JUANCA         CASTILLO - CRUSIZIO - HOYOS - ETCHEPAREBORDA - CUERVO                    
   3      19   94,95  JOA            DA SILVA - SALOMAO - SALOMAO - MACHADO                                   
   4      11   93,66  LEONES         CARVALHO - THOMA - LEON - DIAS                                           
   5       5   91,06  VIVIAN         VIVIAN - GRAÑA - SAIEH - VALDES                                          

   6       7   90,44  MONSEGUR       MONSEGUR - GUEGLIO - MAYORGA - PEJACSEVICH - ROCCA - PELLEGRINI - PALAZZO
   7       2   90,17  MUÑECOS        LARRAIN - BOTTO - NISHNIKOW - MEHECH - GANA                              
   8      10   89,57  BBL CHILE      VAN EIJCK - RUBIO - SANCHEZ - SMITH                                      
   9      18   85,04  ROSEN          ROSEN - RONDON - SUAREZ - MILANO - ALBRECHT                              
  10       8   84,92  CHILE SENIOR   GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - GARCIA - ROBLES - CARACCI - BASCUÑAN                   

  11      17   83,32  SCHNETZER      SCHNETZER - CANER - LABAN - READY                                        
  12      15   82,96  TICA           MINA - MARANGUNIC - EDWARDS - ALDUNATE                                   
  13      12   79,22  VIÑA           ZAHR - CURY - PARDO - BARROS                                             
  14       4   79,11  FLOR           HERRERA - LABAN - ALEGRE - BEYREUTER                                     
  15       6   76,07  RIEDEL         RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YUSSEM - YANINE - MOLINA - ROMAN                  

  16       9   73,45  LONDOÑO        LONDOÑO - BARRERA - JORDAN - BARRERA - AMON                              
  17      14   73,17  JUVENILES      NACRUR - GURIDI - PALMA - STROBL - DAVILA - SMITH - VILLEGAS - BASOALTO  
  18       3   72,25  CHILE GOURMET  LAVIN - CUEVAS - GAZZARI - DEIK - MALDONADO - RAMIREZ                    
  19      23   72,19  CABEZAS        CABEZAS - FUENTES - PALMA - ESPINOSA                                     
  20      24   67,79  KATTAN         KATTAN - ARREDONDO - VASQUEZ - DOMINGUEZ                                 

  21      20   66,80  ZURU           SCHRODER A (Jr) - TORO - SADZAWKA - PEREZ FABIO - YAÑEZ                  
  22      16   60,81  SAN MARTIN     SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM - PULIDO - INFANTE - PERSICO                    
  23      21   36,13  MOLINA         MOLINA - MAHNS - HERRERA - SANFUENTES                                    
  24      22   35,14  LEDA           PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - KAUAK - ACUÑA - PIERRY - POLLAK                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   11 LEONES         1  VENTIN        37-21            14,42  5,58
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  19 JOA            7-48             1,47 18,53
  3   10 BBL CHILE      7  MONSEGUR      18-20             9,34 10,66
  4   13 JUANCA         2  MUÑECOS       20-13            12,16  7,84
  5   5  VIVIAN         4  FLOR          48-21            16,55  3,45
  6   6  RIEDEL         18 ROSEN         24-44             4,74 15,26
  7   14 JUVENILES      8  CHILE SENIOR  17-37             4,74 15,26
  8   9  LONDOÑO        12 VIÑA          30-37             7,84 12,16
  9   20 ZURU           15 TICA          19-58             1,71 18,29
 10   16 SAN MARTIN     17 SCHNETZER     15-68             0,26 19,74
 11   22 LEDA           24 KATTAN        28-29             9,67 10,33
 12   21 MOLINA         23 CABEZAS       14-70             0,01 19,99

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   7  MONSEGUR       13 JUANCA        15-17             9,34 10,66
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  24 KATTAN        67-23            18,87  1,13
  3   10 BBL CHILE      2  MUÑECOS       19-32             6,28 13,72
  4   5  VIVIAN         19 JOA           23-17            11,87  8,13
  5   4  FLOR           6  RIEDEL        29-23            11,87  8,13
  6   15 TICA           11 LEONES        22-57             2,23 17,77
  7   17 SCHNETZER      8  CHILE SENIOR  45-56             6,77 13,23
  8   1  VENTIN         9  LONDOÑO       73- 7            20,00  0,00
  9   12 VIÑA           16 SAN MARTIN    25-19            11,87  8,13
 10   23 CABEZAS        18 ROSEN         11-63             0,35 19,65
 11   14 JUVENILES      21 MOLINA        79- 8            20,00  0,00
 12   20 ZURU           22 LEDA          57-17            18,41  1,59

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   13 JUANCA         4  FLOR          67-25            18,65  1,35
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  21 MOLINA        80- 1            20,00  0,00
  3   10 BBL CHILE      5  VIVIAN        57-37            15,26  4,74
  4   7  MONSEGUR       11 LEONES        17- 2            14,19  5,81
  5   8  CHILE SENIOR   2  MUÑECOS       26-53             3,45 16,55
  6   6  RIEDEL         24 KATTAN        31-21            12,97  7,03
  7   12 VIÑA           15 TICA           9-22             6,28 13,72
  8   18 ROSEN          9  LONDOÑO       28-67             1,71 18,29
  9   17 SCHNETZER      14 JUVENILES     42-38            11,28  8,72
 10   23 CABEZAS        20 ZURU          32-25            12,16  7,84
 11   16 SAN MARTIN     22 LEDA          41-25            14,42  5,58
 12   1  VENTIN         19 JOA           49-11            18,17  1,83

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   10 BBL CHILE      13 JUANCA         8-26             5,15 14,85
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  14 JUVENILES     18-39             4,54 15,46
  3   24 KATTAN         19 JOA           17-40             4,15 15,85
  4   4  FLOR           18 ROSEN         34- 8            16,38  3,62
  5   17 SCHNETZER      5  VIVIAN        23-42             4,94 15,06
  6   8  CHILE SENIOR   15 TICA          37-32            11,58  8,42
  7   12 VIÑA           6  RIEDEL        31-32             9,67 10,33
  8   11 LEONES         20 ZURU          47- 7            18,41  1,59
  9   2  MUÑECOS        21 MOLINA        39-18            15,46  4,54
 10   9  LONDOÑO        16 SAN MARTIN    28-17            13,23  6,77
 11   1  VENTIN         7  MONSEGUR      25- 7            14,85  5,15
 12   22 LEDA           23 CABEZAS       27-39             6,52 13,48

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP     +/-      Puntuación
  1   13 JUANCA         19 JOA           45-40            11,58  8,42
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  22 LEDA          59- 7            19,65  0,35
  3   6  RIEDEL         10 BBL CHILE     22-59             1,96 18,04
  4   4  FLOR           15 TICA          30-19            13,23  6,77
  5   24 KATTAN         12 VIÑA          39-30            12,71  7,29
  6   21 MOLINA         7  MONSEGUR       2-67             0,00 20,00
  7   20 ZURU           18 ROSEN         43-54             6,77 13,23
  8   5  VIVIAN         11 LEONES        28-19            12,71  7,29
  9   8  CHILE SENIOR   16 SAN MARTIN    56-32            16,03  3,97
 10   14 JUVENILES      9  LONDOÑO        0- 0   -10-2     0,00 12,00
 11   2  MUÑECOS        23 CABEZAS       35-18            14,64  5,36
 12   1  VENTIN         17 SCHNETZER     65- 5            20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   1  VENTIN         13 JUANCA        16-37             4,54 15,46
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  9  LONDOÑO       22-51             3,12 16,88
  3   4  FLOR           17 SCHNETZER     15-31             5,58 14,42
  4   24 KATTAN         10 BBL CHILE     21-25             8,72 11,28
  5   21 MOLINA         15 TICA          31-36             8,42 11,58
  6   18 ROSEN          12 VIÑA          47-48             9,67 10,33
  7   20 ZURU           5  VIVIAN        23-22            10,33  9,67
  8   16 SAN MARTIN     11 LEONES        22-27             8,42 11,58
  9   7  MONSEGUR       2  MUÑECOS       31-15            14,42  5,58
 10   23 CABEZAS        8  CHILE SENIOR  25-42             5,36 14,64
 11   14 JUVENILES      22 LEDA          38- 6            17,34  2,66
 12   19 JOA            6  RIEDEL        45-30            14,19  5,81

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   10 BBL CHILE      1  VENTIN        28-43             5,81 14,19
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  20 ZURU           7-40             2,51 17,49
  3   13 JUANCA         11 LEONES        37- 8            16,88  3,12
  4   6  RIEDEL         7  MONSEGUR      53-15            18,17  1,83
  5   18 ROSEN          21 MOLINA        16-21             8,42 11,58
  6   16 SAN MARTIN     24 KATTAN        31-39             7,56 12,44
  7   15 TICA           23 CABEZAS       48-37            13,23  6,77
  8   22 LEDA           17 SCHNETZER      2-54             0,35 19,65
  9   8  CHILE SENIOR   5  VIVIAN        17-33             5,58 14,42
 10   12 VIÑA           14 JUVENILES     35- 6            16,88  3,12
 11   19 JOA            4  FLOR          29-27            10,66  9,34
 12   2  MUÑECOS        9  LONDOÑO       37-11            16,38  3,62

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                            
Mesa  Equipo                              IMP              Puntuación
  1   1  VENTIN         2  MUÑECOS       77- 2            20,00  0,00
  2   3  CHILE GOURMET  4  FLOR          11-47             2,09 17,91
  3   5  VIVIAN         6  RIEDEL        19-33             6,04 13,96
  4   7  MONSEGUR       8  CHILE SENIOR  51-33            14,85  5,15
  5   9  LONDOÑO        10 BBL CHILE     10-50             1,59 18,41
  6   11 LEONES         12 VIÑA          48-28            15,26  4,74
  7   13 JUANCA         14 JUVENILES     50-25            16,21  3,79
  8   15 TICA           16 SAN MARTIN    39-43             8,72 11,28
  9   17 SCHNETZER      18 ROSEN          5-17             6,52 13,48
 10   19 JOA            20 ZURU          53-21            17,34  2,66
 11   21 MOLINA         22 LEDA          36-31            11,58  8,42
 12   23 CABEZAS        24 KATTAN        20-24             8,72 11,28


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1