2019-10-19 - 20  COPA ZURICH TORNEO PARALELO

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1

14 equipos. Número de rondas: 3. Bye (*) ajuste Promedio+.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos    Nombre          Componentes del equipo                                                   

   1       8  54,69    MONSEGUR        MONSEGUR - GUEGLIO - MAYORGA - PEJACSEVICH - PALAZZO - ROCCA - PELLEGRINI
   2      12  38,16    YUSSEM          YUSSEM - YANINE - RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - MOLINA                          
   3       4  37,55    LORETO          CUEVAS - MALDONADO - LAVIN - DAVILA - GAZZARI                            
   4       2  33,64    CABEZAS         CABEZAS - FUENTES - PALMA - ESPINOSA                                     
   5       9  33,00    BBL TEAM CHILE  RUBIO - VAN EIJCK - SMITH - SANCHEZ                                      

   6       1  31,60    PARDO           PARDO - BARROS - ZAHR - CURY                                             
   7       3  31,43    CARACCI         CARACCI - ROBLES - GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO                              
   8      11  30,92    TICA            EDWARDS - ALDUNATE - MARANGUNIC - MINA                                   
   9       7  30,07    INFANTE         INFANTE - ROSEN - GURIDI - NACRUR                                        
  10      13  27,90    KATTAN          KATTAN - ARREDONDO - DOMINGUEZ - VASQUEZ                                 

  11      10  21,26    VIVIAN          VIVIAN - GRAÑA - SAIEH - VALDES                                          
  12      14  20,07 *  PADILLA         PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - POLLAK - KAUAK - SANFUENTES - HERRERA              
  13       6  11,71    SCHNETZER       SCHNETZER - CANER - READY - LABAN                                        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                 IMP            Puntuación
  1   8  MONSEGUR        2  CABEZAS         47-18          17,68  2,32
  2   1  PARDO           3  CARACCI         24-23          10,39  9,61
  3   4  LORETO          9  BBL TEAM CHILE  22-11          13,72  6,28
  4   12 YUSSEM          10 VIVIAN          43- 9          18,44  1,56
  5   13 KATTAN          11 TICA            21-25           8,50 11,50
  6   7  INFANTE         6  SCHNETZER       37-13          16,78  3,22
  7   14 PADILLA         5  ZURU                           12,00 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                 IMP    +/-     Puntuación
  1   8  MONSEGUR        10 VIVIAN          34- 1          18,30  1,70
  2   2  CABEZAS         1  PARDO           27-13          14,54  5,46
  3   4  LORETO          6  SCHNETZER       31- 6          16,97  3,03
  4   11 TICA            12 YUSSEM          16-27           6,28 13,72
  5   9  BBL TEAM CHILE  3  CARACCI         12- 6          12,18  7,82
  6   14 PADILLA         13 KATTAN          23-44           3,82 16,18
  7   5  ZURU            7  INFANTE          0- 0   0-2    10,00 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                             
Mesa  Equipo                                 IMP            Puntuación
  1   1  PARDO           14 PADILLA         33-14          15,75  4,25
  2   2  CABEZAS         13 KATTAN          37-13          16,78  3,22
  3   3  CARACCI         12 YUSSEM          13- 1          14,00  6,00
  4   4  LORETO          11 TICA            23-32           6,86 13,14
  5   5  ZURU            10 VIVIAN           5-36           2,00 18,00
  6   6  SCHNETZER       9  BBL TEAM CHILE  15-29           5,46 14,54
  7   7  INFANTE         8  MONSEGUR         2-38           1,29 18,71


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1