2019-11-20 - 12-04  EQUIPOS - COPA FIN DE AÑO

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1

8 equipos. Número de rondas: 5.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre     Componentes del equipo                                         

   1       7  71,77  ROBLES     ROBLES - GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - CARACCI - RAMIREZ - CAZABON
   2       6  63,68  LAVIN      LAVIN - CUEVAS - GAZZARI - DEIK                                
   3       3  60,28  GURIDI     GURIDI - STROBL - NACRUR - PALMA - VASQUEZ                     
   4       5  47,22  PULIDO     PULIDO - PERSICO - SAN MARTIN - FAIGUENBAUM                    
   5       8  46,04  RONDON     RONDON - ROSEN - DAVILA - BASOALTO - SMITH                     

   6       2  40,95  TORO       TORO - PEREZ FABIO - SADZAWKA - SCHRODER A (Jr)                
   7       1  37,51  SCHNETZER  SCHNETZER - CANER - AMON - PALMA                               
   8       4  32,55  BASCUÑAN   BASCUÑAN - MALDONADO - ETCHEPAREBORDA - AGUAD - YAÑEZ          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP                          Puntuación
  1   2 TORO       6 LAVIN      12- 6                        11,87  8,13
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   5 PULIDO     21-40                         4,94 15,06
  3   1 SCHNETZER  8 RONDON     25-12                        13,72  6,28
  4   3 GURIDI     7 ROBLES      7- 8                         9,67 10,33

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                                                  Puntuación
  1   5 PULIDO     1 SCHNETZER                                          
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   8 RONDON                                             
  3   2 TORO       7 ROBLES                                             
  4   6 LAVIN      3 GURIDI                                             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP                          Puntuación
  1   7 ROBLES     5 PULIDO     73-15                        20,00  0,00
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   2 TORO       22-35                         6,28 13,72
  3   8 RONDON     6 LAVIN      20-55                         2,23 17,77
  4   3 GURIDI     1 SCHNETZER  47-25                        15,66  4,34

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                     Arr      1      IMP          Puntuación
  1   7 ROBLES     1 SCHNETZER          39-38   39-38        10,33  9,67
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   6 LAVIN              25-37   25-37         6,52 13,48
  3   5 PULIDO     3 GURIDI             22-42   22-42         4,74 15,26
  4   2 TORO       8 RONDON      0--3   14-57   14-54         1,59 18,41

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP                          Puntuación
  1   3 GURIDI     2 TORO       37-34                        10,97  9,03
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   1 SCHNETZER  37-35                        10,66  9,34
  3   8 RONDON     5 PULIDO     28-35                         7,84 12,16
  4   7 ROBLES     6 LAVIN      46-26                        15,26  4,74

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                     IMP                          Puntuación
  1   1 SCHNETZER  6 LAVIN      11-62                         0,44 19,56
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   7 ROBLES     10-33                         4,15 15,85
  3   2 TORO       5 PULIDO     34-54                         4,74 15,26
  4   3 GURIDI     8 RONDON     30-34                         8,72 11,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                               
Mesa  Equipo                                                  Puntuación
  1   1 SCHNETZER  2 TORO                                               
  2   4 BASCUÑAN   3 GURIDI                                             
  3   6 LAVIN      5 PULIDO                                             
  4   8 RONDON     7 ROBLES                                             


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1