2020-01-08  MIERCOLES - EQUIPO - COPA VERANO

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 2.

Rank  Equipo   Ptos  Nombre       Componentes del equipo                                         

   1       8  39,02  VAN EIJCK    VAN EIJCK - PLAUT - RONDON - SUAREZ                            
   2       7  31,88  GAZZARI      GAZZARI - MALDONADO - CUEVAS - DEIK                            
   3       4  27,23  ZURU         SCHRODER A (Jr) - SADZAWKA - YAÑEZ - PEREZ FABIO               
   4      10  26,66  ROBLES       ROBLES - CARACCI - GARCIA - GARCIA-HUIDOBRO - VALDES           
   5       9  19,58  FAIGUENBAUM  FAIGUENBAUM - SAN MARTIN - PULIDO - PERSICO - EDWARDS - LABAN  

   6       1  16,77  PADILLA      PADILLA - HENRIQUEZ - PINTO - MELNICK                          
   7       2  16,13  RIEDEL       RIEDEL - COVARRUBIAS - YUSSEM - YANINE                         
   8       6  12,54  CABEZAS      CABEZAS - FUENTES - GANA - ISRAEL - BERRIOS - JADUE - NISHNIKOW
   9       3   5,56  BADAGUNA     DAVILA - BASOALTO - NACRUR - GURIDI                            
  10       5   4,63  SCHNETZER    SCHNETZER - READY - PALMA - AMON - CANER                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   1  PADILLA      8  VAN EIJCK    21-63     0,98 19,02
  2   7  GAZZARI      6  CABEZAS      41-23    15,15  4,85
  3   4  ZURU         2  RIEDEL       36-13    16,18  3,82
  4   3  BADAGUNA     10 ROBLES        5-37     2,29 17,71
  5   5  SCHNETZER    9  FAIGUENBAUM  35-54     4,63 15,37

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   1  PADILLA      5  SCHNETZER                        
  2   10 ROBLES       6  CABEZAS                          
  3   7  GAZZARI      4  ZURU                             
  4   9  FAIGUENBAUM  8  VAN EIJCK                        
  5   2  RIEDEL       3  BADAGUNA                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                           IMP      Puntuación
  1   10 ROBLES       4  ZURU         22-25     8,95 11,05
  2   7  GAZZARI      3  BADAGUNA     43-17    16,73  3,27
  3   5  SCHNETZER    8  VAN EIJCK     9-62     0,00 20,00
  4   1  PADILLA      9  FAIGUENBAUM  45-24    15,79  4,21
  5   2  RIEDEL       6  CABEZAS      19-12    12,31  7,69

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   3  BADAGUNA     9  FAIGUENBAUM                      
  2   4  ZURU         1  PADILLA                          
  3   6  CABEZAS      8  VAN EIJCK                        
  4   10 ROBLES       2  RIEDEL                           
  5   5  SCHNETZER    7  GAZZARI                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   5  SCHNETZER    10 ROBLES                           
  2   7  GAZZARI      2  RIEDEL                           
  3   9  FAIGUENBAUM  4  ZURU                             
  4   1  PADILLA      6  CABEZAS                          
  5   8  VAN EIJCK    3  BADAGUNA                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   3  BADAGUNA     1  PADILLA                          
  2   6  CABEZAS      9  FAIGUENBAUM                      
  3   2  RIEDEL       5  SCHNETZER                        
  4   4  ZURU         8  VAN EIJCK                        
  5   10 ROBLES       7  GAZZARI                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   9  FAIGUENBAUM  7  GAZZARI                          
  2   4  ZURU         5  SCHNETZER                        
  3   1  PADILLA      10 ROBLES                           
  4   8  VAN EIJCK    2  RIEDEL                           
  5   3  BADAGUNA     6  CABEZAS                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   10 ROBLES       8  VAN EIJCK                        
  2   2  RIEDEL       9  FAIGUENBAUM                      
  3   5  SCHNETZER    3  BADAGUNA                         
  4   6  CABEZAS      4  ZURU                             
  5   7  GAZZARI      1  PADILLA                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                 
Mesa  Equipo                                    Puntuación
  1   1  PADILLA      2  RIEDEL                           
  2   3  BADAGUNA     4  ZURU                             
  3   8  VAN EIJCK    7  GAZZARI                          
  4   9  FAIGUENBAUM  10 ROBLES                           
  5   6  CABEZAS      5  SCHNETZER                        


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1